PPG12.5
RPG2.3
APG4.2
FG%41.7
3P%33.0
FT%71.2
PPG12.5
RPG2.3
APG4.2
FG%41.7
3P%33.0
FT%71.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.574
- REB/G2.323
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G6.297
- PIR21.379
- EPM1.080
Box Score
- PTS/G12.574
- REB/G2.323
- AST/G4.292
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G6.297
- PIR21.379
- EPM1.080
Shooting
- eFG%47.3%38
- TS%54.1%58
- 2P%46.2%57
- 3P%33.0%37
- 3PAr33.8%29
- FT%71.2%35
- FT Rate68.798
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%80
- AST%32.6%96
- TOV%16.0%66
- OREB%2.0%37
- HKM%3.1%62
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.9
REB2.3
AST4.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 49 | 110 |
| 3/12 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1 | 122 | 112 | |
| 3/11 | W | 39 | 21 | 6/1932% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 142 | 115 | |
| 3/9 | W | 42 | 10 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 85 | 100 | |
| 3/6 | W | 35 | 23 | 6/1540% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.5 | 124 | 82 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.2 | 131 | 79 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 122 | 134 |
| 2/24 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 111 | 136 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 40 | 25 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.3 | 140 | 98 |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5.5 | 77 | 110 | |
| 2/14 | W | 40 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 85 | – | |
| 2/10 | W | 32 | 20 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15.3 | 127 | 86 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 100 | 116 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.7 | 99 | 131 |
| 1/31 | W | 38 | 24 | 6/1250% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.9 | 145 | 107 | |
| 1/27 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 128 | 69 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 74 | – |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 84 | – |
| 1/17 | W | 29 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 124 | 79 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 144 | 90 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.5 | 150 | 108 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 91 | 97 | |
| 12/28 | W | Concordia-Ann ArborNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 187 | 63 |
| 12/23 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 96 | 104 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.4 | 94 | 109 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/1217% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 56 | 109 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 148 | 70 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 114 | 109 |
| 12/1 | W | MarygroveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 132 | 69 |
| 11/26 | W | Rochester University (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 179 | 61 |
| 11/23 | W | 18 | 13 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 154 | 75 | |
| 11/22 | W | 25 | 17 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.7 | 190 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | 94 | 103 | |
| 11/17 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 132 | 107 | |
| 11/14 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 120 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 945 | 399 | 116/27842% | 31/9433% | 134 | 17 | 70 | 48 | 0 | 62 | 66 | – | – | – |