PPG11.3
RPG6.6
APG0.8
FG%45.5
3P%–
FT%65.0
PPG11.3
RPG6.6
APG0.8
FG%45.5
3P%–
FT%65.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.367
- REB/G6.662
- AST/G0.847
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G0.741
- FTA/G4.887
- PIR21.180
- EPM-1.53
Box Score
- PTS/G11.367
- REB/G6.662
- AST/G0.847
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G0.741
- FTA/G4.887
- PIR21.180
- EPM-1.53
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%5
- TS%50.2%9
- 2P%45.5%4
- 3P%0.0%39
- 3PAr0.0%22
- FT%65.0%52
- FT Rate54.274
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%67
- AST%7.0%45
- TOV%16.1%70
- OREB%8.8%30
- HKM%4.0%30
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.1
REB6.6
AST0.8
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1.0 | 59 | 133 |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 73 | – |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -0.4 | 57 | – |
| 2/27 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 117 | 137 | |
| 2/25 | L | 26 | 24 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 123 | – | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 23 | 15 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 125 | 122 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -0.2 | 54 | 108 |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 22 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.3 | 125 | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6.0 | 81 | 88 | |
| 2/4 | W | 25 | 17 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 171 | – | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 92 | 109 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.7 | 93 | 116 |
| 1/23 | W | 16 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.3 | 141 | – | |
| 1/21 | L | 29 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 136 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 133 | – |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 145 | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -0.5 | 29 | 74 |
| 1/4 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 124 | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1443% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 110 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 163 | 99 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 86 | 96 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.0 | 89 | 84 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 | 114 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 51 | 111 |
| 11/29 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 116 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 42 | 11 | 4/1429% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.1 | 71 | 83 | |
| 11/25 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 94 | 96 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.2 | 148 | 113 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.9 | 82 | 110 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 101 | 135 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 70 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 818 | 333 | 120/26445% | 0/0– | 24 | 71 | 198 | 15 | 23 | 52 | 85 | – | – | – |