PPG10.2
RPG4.2
APG0.8
FG%36.2
3P%26.9
FT%67.2
PPG10.2
RPG4.2
APG0.8
FG%36.2
3P%26.9
FT%67.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.253
- REB/G4.232
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.866
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR16.047
- EPM-1.91
Box Score
- PTS/G10.253
- REB/G4.232
- AST/G0.827
- STL/G0.866
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR16.047
- EPM-1.91
Shooting
- eFG%41.9%3
- TS%44.9%2
- 2P%43.1%11
- 3P%26.9%14
- 3PAr42.7%66
- FT%67.2%34
- FT Rate24.025
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%51
- AST%7.9%35
- TOV%14.9%67
- OREB%3.4%10
- HKM%2.6%32
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.0
REB4.5
AST0.9
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 131 | – | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 127 | – |
| 2/27 | W | 27 | 16 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.9 | 97 | – | |
| 2/25 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 59 | 101 | |
| 2/18 | W | Savannah St. | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 62 | 102 |
| 2/11 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.7 | 77 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 69 | 112 | |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 116 | – | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 109 | – |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 87 | – |
| 1/21 | L | @Savannah St. | 35 | 16 | 7/1839% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 88 | 92 |
| 1/16 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1443% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.4 | 92 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 26 | 19 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.0 | 112 | – |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 113 | 80 |
| 1/4 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/60% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 81 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/1527% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 75 | 107 |
| 12/26 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.8 | 29 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 39 | 14 | 4/1822% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.1 | 67 | 121 |
| 12/10 | L | 39 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 98 | 109 | |
| 12/6 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 113 | – | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/1217% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.9 | 47 | 102 |
| 11/28 | L | 37 | 15 | 4/1040% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.9 | 97 | – | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 110 | 109 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 137 | 115 |
| 11/19 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 105 | 83 | |
| 11/17 | W | Wilmington (DE)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 86 | 96 |
| 11/15 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 141 | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 45 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 769 | 279 | 101/28535% | 32/12126% | 26 | 27 | 127 | 18 | 9 | 41 | 49 | – | – | – |
