PS
Paulius Satkus
#13ForwardSenior6'8"Raudondvaris, Lithuania
PPG8.6
RPG3.8
APG1.0
FG%54.2
3P%37.5
FT%76.6
PPG8.6
RPG3.8
APG1.0
FG%54.2
3P%37.5
FT%76.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.638
- REB/G3.820
- AST/G1.037
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR15.041
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G8.638
- REB/G3.820
- AST/G1.037
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.215
- FTA/G2.550
- PIR15.041
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%74
- TS%59.5%85
- 2P%55.0%79
- 3P%37.5%65
- 3PAr4.5%3
- FT%76.6%69
- FT Rate43.578
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%76
- AST%11.9%75
- TOV%22.3%9
- OREB%7.6%74
- HKM%1.7%8
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.2
REB3.7
AST0.9
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 80 | 101 | |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 100 | 98 | |
| 2/25 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3.4 | 0 | 107 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 119 | 101 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.5 | 120 | 116 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.2 | 146 | 101 | |
| 2/11 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 79 | 102 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 93 | 126 |
| 2/4 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.9 | 86 | 112 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 108 | 114 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.7 | 100 | 103 |
| 1/26 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 121 | 131 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 120 | 121 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.0 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/14 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 111 | 109 | |
| 1/12 | L | 19 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 93 | 93 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.1 | 79 | 102 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 16 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.6 | 113 | 87 |
| 1/2 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 109 | 80 | |
| 12/31 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.0 | 128 | 98 | |
| 12/28 | W | Eastern MennoniteNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 22 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.2 | 159 | 90 |
| 12/23 | L | 24 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 85 | 113 | |
| 12/20 | L | 6 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | – | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | – | – |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.7 | – | – |
| 11/23 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 88 | 112 | |
| 11/21 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 171 | 107 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 185 | 116 |
| 11/13 | L | 16 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 165 | 132 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | – | 96 |
| Totals | – | 596 | 254 | 96/17754% | 3/838% | 29 | 36 | 115 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 81 | – | – | – |