PPG13.1
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%54.5
3P%37.0
FT%60.9
PPG13.1
RPG7.1
APG1.3
FG%54.5
3P%37.0
FT%60.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.183
- REB/G7.170
- AST/G1.383
- STL/G0.429
- BLK/G2.392
- FTA/G3.042
- PIR19.874
- EPM0.570
Box Score
- PTS/G13.183
- REB/G7.170
- AST/G1.383
- STL/G0.429
- BLK/G2.392
- FTA/G3.042
- PIR19.874
- EPM0.570
Shooting
- eFG%56.2%70
- TS%57.2%60
- 2P%56.3%68
- 3P%37.0%89
- 3PAr9.3%80
- FT%60.9%31
- FT Rate30.010
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%72
- AST%10.7%80
- TOV%16.3%58
- OREB%8.3%22
- HKM%8.9%82
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.1
REB7.1
AST1.3
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 30 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.3 | 82 | 127 | |
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4.7 | 72 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | L | 26 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 54 | 115 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 77 | 108 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | 99 | 113 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8.2 | 85 | 116 |
| 2/8 | L | 43 | 19 | 8/1942% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16.7 | 87 | 90 | |
| 2/6 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18.2 | 138 | 98 | |
| 2/1 | W | 33 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 113 | 98 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 120 | 109 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 8/1362% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15.5 | 146 | 115 |
| 1/18 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -2.3 | 37 | 94 | |
| 1/16 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 75 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.1 | 71 | 95 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 90 | – |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 36 | 26 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30.6 | 156 | – |
| 12/30 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 107 | 100 | |
| 12/28 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 142 | 105 | |
| 12/21 | W | 23 | 21 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16.1 | 120 | 83 | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 89 | 113 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.1 | 92 | 107 |
| 12/4 | L | 27 | 24 | 10/1759% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18.6 | 127 | 119 | |
| 11/30 | L | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 108 | 114 | |
| 11/29 | W | 27 | 12 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 140 | 97 | |
| 11/28 | L | 33 | 26 | 12/1486% | 2/2100% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28.5 | 165 | 119 | |
| 11/23 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 115 | 83 | |
| 11/20 | L | 29 | 23 | 10/1567% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19.9 | 121 | 103 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 32 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18.9 | 142 | 125 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 99 | 133 |
| 11/9 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 108 | 77 |
| Totals | – | 848 | 379 | 158/29054% | 10/2737% | 39 | 58 | 205 | 12 | 66 | 53 | 91 | – | – | – |