BC
Brent Calhoun
#45CenterSenior6'9"Indianapolis, IN
PPG9.8
RPG6.1
APG0.9
FG%56.8
3P%50.0
FT%66.1
PPG9.8
RPG6.1
APG0.9
FG%56.8
3P%50.0
FT%66.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.855
- REB/G6.149
- AST/G0.955
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G1.585
- FTA/G1.915
- PIR16.153
- EPM0.561
Box Score
- PTS/G9.855
- REB/G6.149
- AST/G0.955
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G1.585
- FTA/G1.915
- PIR16.153
- EPM0.561
Shooting
- eFG%57.0%67
- TS%58.3%62
- 2P%56.8%61
- 3P%50.0%96
- 3PAr0.8%45
- FT%66.1%56
- FT Rate23.75
Advanced
- Usage%23.2%73
- AST%6.3%37
- TOV%19.4%33
- OREB%11.1%70
- HKM%9.7%90
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.2
REB6.1
AST0.7
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/26 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 98 | 117 |
| 3/15 | W | 23 | 27 | 12/1675% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22.6 | 145 | 100 | |
| 3/5 | L | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 97 | 116 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 10/1856% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 104 | 108 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.6 | 112 | 118 |
| 2/18 | L | 22 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.7 | 131 | 128 | |
| 2/15 | W | 25 | 19 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.9 | 144 | 86 | |
| 2/11 | W | 23 | 17 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14.8 | 127 | 103 | |
| 2/8 | L | 12 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 96 | 116 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.3 | 87 | 105 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 23 | 19 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16.2 | 149 | 108 |
| 1/25 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 94 | 91 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1.4 | 38 | 112 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 52 | 134 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 78 | – |
| 1/9 | W | OlivetNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 172 | – |
| 1/7 | W | 21 | 16 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 152 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 120 | 90 |
| 12/31 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 64 | – | |
| 12/29 | L | 19 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.4 | 101 | – | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 19 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 112 | 108 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.8 | 81 | 85 |
| 12/10 | W | 19 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 146 | – | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 69 | 111 |
| 12/3 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 104 | – | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 16 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 118 | 121 |
| 11/28 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | – | – |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 213 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 129 | 83 | |
| 11/19 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6.1 | 84 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 52 | 104 |
| 11/13 | W | KenyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 124 | – |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 66 | – |
| Totals | – | 635 | 306 | 134/23657% | 1/250% | 22 | 61 | 184 | 12 | 49 | 53 | 86 | – | – | – |