PPG13.0
RPG8.5
APG0.8
FG%42.2
3P%30.0
FT%72.0
PPG13.0
RPG8.5
APG0.8
FG%42.2
3P%30.0
FT%72.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.078
- REB/G8.599
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G1.084
- BLK/G1.395
- FTA/G4.279
- PIR23.391
- EPM-0.145
Box Score
- PTS/G13.078
- REB/G8.599
- AST/G0.828
- STL/G1.084
- BLK/G1.395
- FTA/G4.279
- PIR23.391
- EPM-0.145
Shooting
- eFG%46.2%19
- TS%50.8%26
- 2P%46.6%26
- 3P%30.0%31
- 3PAr26.4%38
- FT%72.0%50
- FT Rate38.957
Advanced
- Usage%25.4%85
- AST%6.0%17
- TOV%18.6%30
- OREB%10.4%94
- HKM%6.5%94
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.0
REB8.5
AST0.8
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/6 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 | 127 | 111 |
| 3/2 | W | 33 | 20 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20.5 | 160 | 71 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.8 | 81 | 113 |
| 2/22 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -4.2 | 47 | 100 | |
| 2/20 | L | 37 | 13 | 6/1833% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 86 | 97 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13.4 | 97 | 123 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.1 | 113 | 99 |
| 2/8 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.7 | 92 | 108 | |
| 2/6 | W | 33 | 21 | 9/1369% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22.1 | 130 | 87 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.4 | 141 | 106 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 99 | 126 |
| 1/25 | W | 26 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 | 139 | 95 | |
| 1/18 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15.7 | 105 | 86 | |
| 1/16 | L | 37 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | -1.3 | 51 | 94 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -1.1 | 55 | 122 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 97 | 94 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 91 | 103 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 111 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/1724% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.2 | 78 | 123 | |
| 12/7 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 90 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | L | Nova SoutheasternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 40 | 19 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 122 | 108 |
| 11/30 | W | 39 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 70 | 76 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5.8 | 76 | 115 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 0 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.5 | 152 | 89 |
| 11/18 | W | 24 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 10.4 | 84 | 69 | |
| 11/16 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 92 | 105 | |
| 11/14 | W | Florida CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 16 | 8/1080% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.1 | 135 | 50 |
| 11/12 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 26 | 9/1182% | 3/3100% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27.1 | 190 | 70 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.0 | 136 | 81 |
| 11/9 | L | 32 | 20 | 7/1644% | 2/450% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 128 | 105 | |
| 11/8 | L | 22 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 118 | 120 | |
| Totals | – | 845 | 365 | 128/30342% | 24/8030% | 22 | 75 | 238 | 29 | 36 | 67 | 101 | – | – | – |