PPG14.2
RPG4.7
APG4.6
FG%44.7
3P%32.1
FT%74.6
PPG14.2
RPG4.7
APG4.6
FG%44.7
3P%32.1
FT%74.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.284
- REB/G4.788
- AST/G4.694
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR24.890
- EPM1.285
Box Score
- PTS/G14.284
- REB/G4.788
- AST/G4.694
- STL/G1.690
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G4.180
- PIR24.890
- EPM1.285
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%62
- TS%54.7%62
- 2P%51.8%84
- 3P%32.1%31
- 3PAr35.9%32
- FT%74.6%50
- FT Rate37.561
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%74
- AST%31.7%95
- TOV%17.3%54
- OREB%3.8%71
- HKM%4.2%87
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.0
REB4.7
AST4.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 2/28 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 145 | 104 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 40 | 9 | 1/119% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 62 | 84 |
| 2/22 | W | 36 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16.8 | 138 | – | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 39 | 21 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.9 | 141 | 105 |
| 2/15 | L | 36 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 125 | 100 | |
| 2/10 | W | 37 | 17 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.1 | 115 | 94 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 38 | 5 | 1/128% | 0/50% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 61 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18.4 | 128 | 94 | |
| 1/29 | W | 40 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 114 | 103 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 104 | 120 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 97 | 111 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 109 | 74 | |
| 1/14 | W | 40 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.6 | 148 | 98 | |
| 1/9 | L | 40 | 21 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.6 | 151 | 127 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 92 | 125 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.0 | 140 | 137 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 66 | 127 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 78 | 111 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 40 | 11 | 4/1625% | 1/617% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2.0 | 57 | 78 |
| 12/14 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 137 | 102 | |
| 12/10 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 87 | 134 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 93 | 120 |
| 12/3 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15.7 | 119 | – | |
| 11/29 | W | Concordia-St. PaulNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.8 | 134 | 84 |
| 11/26 | L | 38 | 21 | 8/1457% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.7 | 167 | 113 | |
| 11/24 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16.4 | 99 | 66 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.1 | 141 | 126 |
| 11/19 | L | 37 | 19 | 7/1741% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16.6 | 114 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | W | Minnesota CrookstonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 17 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.3 | 165 | 81 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.3 | 113 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 995 | 392 | 136/30445% | 35/10932% | 132 | 31 | 131 | 47 | 13 | 67 | 85 | – | – | – |