PPG14.7
RPG1.9
APG3.4
FG%48.2
3P%36.6
FT%77.9
PPG14.7
RPG1.9
APG3.4
FG%48.2
3P%36.6
FT%77.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G5.895
- PIR24.188
- EPM0.045
Box Score
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.265
- FTA/G5.895
- PIR24.188
- EPM0.045
Shooting
- eFG%53.4%79
- TS%59.7%90
- 2P%52.8%88
- 3P%36.6%61
- 3PAr28.7%20
- FT%77.9%66
- FT Rate58.794
Advanced
- Usage%26.6%89
- AST%26.7%88
- TOV%22.3%15
- OREB%1.4%17
- HKM%2.4%37
Game Log
GP25
PTS15.1
REB1.6
AST3.4
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 20 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13.5 | 100 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 26 | 7/1547% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.7 | 156 | – |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 12 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.5 | 116 | 109 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 94 | 145 |
| 2/21 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.0 | 54 | 91 | |
| 2/16 | W | 35 | 18 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.1 | 112 | 98 | |
| 2/9 | W | 33 | 14 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1 | 160 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3.8 | 75 | – |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1735% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 69 | 126 |
| 1/31 | W | 40 | 29 | 9/1656% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.9 | 125 | 110 | |
| 1/26 | L | 24 | 25 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.7 | 133 | 125 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 30 | 9/1464% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.3 | 134 | 124 |
| 1/19 | W | 35 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 99 | 77 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 25 | 9/1850% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.5 | 104 | 128 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 35 | 25 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22.2 | 152 | 113 |
| 1/10 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 154 | 105 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.9 | 90 | 104 |
| 1/3 | W | 23 | 23 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.0 | 160 | 86 | |
| 12/30 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 82 | 88 |
| 12/22 | W | 29 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 114 | 99 | |
| 12/19 | W | MilliganNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.8 | 124 | 74 |
| 12/15 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.4 | 145 | 57 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.5 | 52 | 97 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 60 | 135 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 77 | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 124 | 98 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 98 | – |
| 11/16 | W | LSU AlexandriaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 17 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.1 | 118 | 90 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1 | 132 | 149 |
| Totals | – | 738 | 377 | 119/24748% | 26/7137% | 84 | 9 | 40 | 24 | 3 | 75 | 59 | – | – | – |