ES
Eric Stuteville
#44CenterSenior6'11"Orangeville, CA
PPG11.6
RPG6.3
APG0.4
FG%61.8
3P%–
FT%53.1
PPG11.6
RPG6.3
APG0.4
FG%61.8
3P%–
FT%53.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.670
- REB/G6.355
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G1.583
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR20.579
- EPM-0.619
Box Score
- PTS/G11.670
- REB/G6.355
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G1.583
- FTA/G4.988
- PIR20.579
- EPM-0.619
Shooting
- eFG%61.8%90
- TS%60.4%78
- 2P%61.8%88
- 3P%0.0%38
- 3PAr0.0%21
- FT%53.1%12
- FT Rate69.195
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%59
- AST%3.0%7
- TOV%16.5%65
- OREB%12.2%82
- HKM%6.0%58
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.0
REB6.4
AST0.4
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0 | 135 | 114 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 154 | 108 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 111 | 88 |
| 2/25 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 87 | 104 | |
| 2/23 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.4 | 120 | 115 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 129 | 102 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.8 | 124 | 103 |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19.7 | 162 | 98 | |
| 2/9 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17.0 | 116 | 109 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 24 | 10/1191% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20.2 | 174 | 120 |
| 1/28 | W | 27 | 17 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 128 | 110 | |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 149 | 127 | |
| 1/19 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -3.1 | 46 | 120 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 84 | 92 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2.3 | 49 | 118 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.9 | 111 | 116 |
| 12/31 | L | 43 | 20 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20.4 | 127 | 112 | |
| 12/29 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 95 | 86 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.6 | 131 | 116 |
| 12/17 | W | 45 | 22 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18.3 | 116 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 119 | 106 |
| 12/3 | W | UC MercedNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 106 | 77 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9.5 | 104 | 103 |
| 11/27 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 89 | 117 | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 92 | 118 | |
| 11/21 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 82 | 126 | |
| 11/17 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 126 | 81 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 88 | 119 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 39 | – |
| Totals | – | 743 | 323 | 125/20063% | 0/0– | 11 | 78 | 173 | 6 | 40 | 47 | 79 | – | – | – |