BR
Brandon Reed
#3GuardSenior6'4"Mableton, GA
13-142013-14
PPG9.1
RPG2.4
APG2.1
FG%38.1
3P%34.2
FT%69.9
PPG9.1
RPG2.4
APG2.1
FG%38.1
3P%34.2
FT%69.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.141
- REB/G2.429
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G2.845
- PIR15.137
- EPM-0.245
Box Score
- PTS/G9.141
- REB/G2.429
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G0.623
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G2.845
- PIR15.137
- EPM-0.245
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%29
- TS%50.5%25
- 2P%41.9%26
- 3P%34.2%45
- 3PAr49.4%64
- FT%69.9%28
- FT Rate35.948
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%44
- AST%17.2%56
- TOV%11.6%91
- OREB%1.8%28
- HKM%1.6%14
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.1
REB2.4
AST2.1
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.7 | 28 | 127 | |
| 3/14 | W | 45 | 23 | 7/1450% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.5 | 132 | 120 | |
| 3/8 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.1 | 58 | 109 | |
| 3/6 | W | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 96 | 91 | |
| 3/4 | L | 41 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 95 | 110 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 141 | 119 |
| 2/22 | W | 8 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | – | 107 | |
| 2/20 | W | 19 | 13 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 138 | 96 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 79 | 120 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 21 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.1 | 143 | 100 |
| 2/10 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 104 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 7 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.9 | 23 | 122 |
| 1/25 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 83 | 68 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 96 | 98 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 83 | 115 |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 81 | 103 | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 23 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.2 | 156 | 130 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 124 | 113 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 118 | – |
| 12/30 | W | Southern ArkansasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.4 | 152 | 100 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.2 | 148 | 111 |
| 12/17 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 84 | 118 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 42 | 113 |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 140 | 92 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 112 | 125 |
| 11/24 | W | 25 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 73 | 78 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 7/1644% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.8 | 102 | 126 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 106 | 133 |
| 11/13 | W | 29 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 100 | 91 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 60 | – |
| Totals | – | 741 | 273 | 88/23138% | 39/11434% | 62 | 11 | 72 | 19 | 1 | 30 | 48 | – | – | – |