PPG21.5
RPG5.9
APG2.9
FG%43.9
3P%29.4
FT%80.9
PPG21.5
RPG5.9
APG2.9
FG%43.9
3P%29.4
FT%80.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G21.5100
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G2.6100
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G8.8100
- PIR33.2100
- EPM1.080
Box Score
- PTS/G21.5100
- REB/G5.997
- AST/G2.975
- STL/G2.6100
- BLK/G1.3100
- FTA/G8.8100
- PIR33.2100
- EPM1.080
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%44
- TS%56.6%76
- 2P%50.2%78
- 3P%29.4%19
- 3PAr30.1%22
- FT%80.9%78
- FT Rate60.895
Advanced
- Usage%29.4%96
- AST%16.0%51
- TOV%14.0%82
- OREB%5.2%86
- HKM%7.5%99
Game Log
GP25
PTS21.1
REB6.0
AST2.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | 57 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1839% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12.6 | 97 | 89 |
| 3/5 | W | 32 | 17 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.1 | 91 | 82 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.4 | 98 | 121 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.9 | 110 | 131 |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 16 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10.6 | 87 | 87 | |
| 2/21 | W | 40 | 19 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22.6 | 170 | 97 | |
| 2/16 | L | 39 | 30 | 6/1833% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22.0 | 116 | 128 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 40 | 31 | 10/2050% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 26.0 | 131 | 97 |
| 2/10 | W | 40 | 32 | 7/1450% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34.3 | 165 | 83 | |
| 2/7 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 130 | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/560% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12.4 | 105 | 107 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 118 | 98 |
| 1/26 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1644% | 1/617% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14.6 | 110 | 122 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10.8 | 107 | 87 |
| 1/17 | L | 50 | 27 | 8/2236% | 1/813% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20.3 | 114 | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 34 | 25 | 9/1182% | 2/2100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22.9 | 159 | 91 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 39 | 37 | 12/2157% | 4/1136% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24.1 | 127 | 122 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 7/1839% | 2/633% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7 | 123 | 114 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/1533% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.8 | 78 | 101 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 55 | 30 | 8/2040% | 1/714% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.0 | 124 | 110 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 38 | 34 | 13/2065% | 3/475% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.9 | 144 | 127 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 3/1127% | 1/813% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12.4 | 99 | 93 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1638% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 91 | 115 |
| 12/4 | W | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 23 | 8/1553% | 3/838% | 6 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 20.3 | 119 | 77 |
| 11/24 | W | Texas A&M-InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 29 | 9/1656% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.5 | 140 | 117 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 2/1315% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.8 | 75 | 89 |
| 11/18 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 28 | 8/1362% | 5/771% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29.0 | 153 | 82 |
| 11/14 | W | UT TylerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14.6 | 101 | 58 |
| Totals | – | 929 | 528 | 159/36244% | 32/10929% | 68 | 40 | 150 | 59 | 35 | 66 | 78 | – | – | – |