PPG8.9
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%40.0
3P%0.0
FT%75.5
PPG8.9
RPG5.6
APG0.5
FG%40.0
3P%0.0
FT%75.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.945
- REB/G5.638
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR17.762
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G8.945
- REB/G5.638
- AST/G0.525
- STL/G0.882
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G3.461
- PIR17.762
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%40.0%1
- TS%46.7%2
- 2P%41.9%1
- 3P%0.0%37
- 3PAr4.5%64
- FT%75.5%87
- FT Rate42.745
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%58
- AST%5.0%25
- TOV%18.4%44
- OREB%10.5%57
- HKM%6.2%61
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.8
REB5.8
AST0.6
FG%40%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.2 | 133 | 120 |
| 2/25 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 117 | 140 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 92 | 108 |
| 2/18 | L | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.4 | 86 | 114 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 78 | – |
| 2/11 | L | 32 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 91 | 108 | |
| 2/9 | L | 30 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 17 | 103 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 105 | 95 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4.8 | 78 | 111 |
| 1/28 | W | 38 | 21 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 122 | 83 | |
| 1/26 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 104 | 121 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2.1 | 56 | 108 |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 118 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.9 | 34 | 124 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 128 | 107 |
| 1/7 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 34 | 133 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 116 | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.2 | 110 | 111 |
| 12/29 | L | 32 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.9 | 193 | 126 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/1520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 47 | 100 |
| 12/17 | W | Coastal GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 53 | 67 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 98 | – |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 54 | 123 |
| 12/1 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 18 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 225 | 84 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -2.2 | 29 | – |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2.3 | 15 | 118 |
| 11/22 | W | 21 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.0 | 88 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 82 | 130 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 89 | 90 |
| 11/11 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 63 | 114 | |
| Totals | – | 766 | 247 | 88/22040% | 0/100% | 16 | 69 | 163 | 23 | 25 | 50 | 66 | – | – | – |