JH
Jon Harris
#35ForwardSenior6'8"Twinsburg, OH
13-142013-14
PPG10.5
RPG5.9
APG1.3
FG%52.6
3P%40.0
FT%80.3
PPG10.5
RPG5.9
APG1.3
FG%52.6
3P%40.0
FT%80.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.555
- REB/G5.969
- AST/G1.366
- STL/G0.978
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G2.026
- PIR15.845
- EPM1.288
Box Score
- PTS/G10.555
- REB/G5.969
- AST/G1.366
- STL/G0.978
- BLK/G0.882
- FTA/G2.026
- PIR15.845
- EPM1.288
Shooting
- eFG%61.9%97
- TS%64.6%97
- 2P%63.5%97
- 3P%40.0%83
- 3PAr46.5%77
- FT%80.3%86
- FT Rate28.428
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%22
- AST%10.4%61
- TOV%15.3%62
- OREB%6.2%39
- HKM%5.4%85
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.5
REB5.9
AST1.3
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 57 | 94 |
| 3/8 | L | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 98 | 121 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 126 | 81 |
| 2/25 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 61 | 85 | |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.5 | 129 | 78 | |
| 2/15 | L | 26 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 74 | 127 | |
| 2/13 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19.0 | 172 | 61 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 130 | 104 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 30 | 19 | 7/888% | 3/3100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.3 | 207 | 128 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.0 | 183 | 108 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | 250 | 103 |
| 1/25 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 140 | 76 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18.1 | 156 | 89 |
| 1/19 | L | 35 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 128 | 84 | |
| 1/16 | W | 22 | 16 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.0 | 159 | 116 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.4 | 60 | 108 |
| 1/8 | W | 29 | 18 | 7/7100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.8 | 206 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.5 | 94 | 67 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 111 | 109 |
| 12/23 | W | La RocheNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 167 | 59 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 133 | 104 |
| 12/18 | W | Notre Dame College (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 144 | 87 |
| 12/16 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 91 | 82 | |
| 12/7 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 162 | – | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 44 | 27 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.1 | 169 | 106 |
| 11/30 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 157 | 86 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 36 | 101 |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 152 | 102 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 84 | 110 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 97 | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 111 | 121 |
| 11/9 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/1631% | 0/70% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 77 | 91 | |
| Totals | – | 823 | 315 | 113/21553% | 40/10040% | 40 | 40 | 176 | 28 | 23 | 36 | 75 | – | – | – |