PPG13.2
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%39.0
3P%30.0
FT%65.9
PPG13.2
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%39.0
3P%30.0
FT%65.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.274
- REB/G5.695
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G4.279
- PIR22.177
- EPM-1.18
Box Score
- PTS/G13.274
- REB/G5.695
- AST/G2.049
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G4.279
- PIR22.177
- EPM-1.18
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%23
- TS%48.8%17
- 2P%45.5%48
- 3P%30.0%19
- 3PAr41.8%45
- FT%65.9%17
- FT Rate35.960
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%14.9%48
- TOV%15.4%63
- OREB%6.3%94
- HKM%2.6%49
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.2
REB5.6
AST2.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 90 | 100 | |
| 2/27 | W | 40 | 6 | 2/1414% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 57 | 76 | |
| 2/25 | W | 37 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 73 | 101 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 40 | 22 | 7/1450% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.3 | 121 | 98 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 116 | 91 |
| 2/15 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 72 | 113 | |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 118 | 97 | |
| 2/6 | W | 35 | 19 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.9 | 119 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 36 | 29 | 10/1759% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22.3 | 141 | 100 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 97 | 73 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.6 | 59 | 104 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 115 | 71 |
| 1/21 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.9 | 75 | 125 | |
| 1/16 | W | 34 | 23 | 7/1070% | 4/667% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.5 | 162 | 95 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.7 | 162 | 108 |
| 1/9 | W | 38 | 10 | 2/1513% | 1/714% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 77 | 80 | |
| 1/7 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.6 | 169 | 95 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.1 | 80 | 74 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 111 | 129 |
| 12/29 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.7 | 75 | 112 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 40 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.7 | 78 | 87 |
| 12/20 | W | 38 | 17 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19.6 | 164 | 86 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.3 | 61 | 103 |
| 12/10 | L | 37 | 21 | 8/1942% | 3/933% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 112 | 127 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/1822% | 0/60% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 58 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 136 | 94 |
| 11/29 | W | @Hartford | 38 | 20 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.8 | 103 | 97 |
| 11/28 | L | 32 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 91 | 129 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 88 | 138 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.3 | 101 | 122 |
| 11/17 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 87 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 65 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 1035 | 410 | 140/35939% | 45/15030% | 63 | 61 | 174 | 32 | 8 | 62 | 63 | – | – | – |