PPG5.4
RPG3.7
APG0.6
FG%34.5
3P%27.0
FT%44.4
PPG5.4
RPG3.7
APG0.6
FG%34.5
3P%27.0
FT%44.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G1.514
- PIR11.414
- EPM-0.427
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.326
- FTA/G1.514
- PIR11.414
- EPM-0.427
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%6
- TS%43.0%2
- 2P%45.6%22
- 3P%27.0%20
- 3PAr59.5%93
- FT%44.4%1
- FT Rate26.829
Advanced
- Usage%21.7%60
- AST%6.7%28
- TOV%15.4%65
- OREB%7.8%60
- HKM%3.4%42
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.4
REB3.7
AST0.5
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 70 | 98 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.5 | 27 | 105 |
| 2/28 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 20 | 96 | |
| 2/26 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 58 | 92 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 49 | 96 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 77 | 139 |
| 2/14 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 157 | 128 | |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 164 | 106 | |
| 2/5 | W | 13 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 183 | 75 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.5 | 13 | 88 |
| 1/24 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.3 | 35 | 97 | |
| 1/22 | L | 13 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 71 | 111 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 111 | – |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 119 | 90 |
| 1/10 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 91 | 96 | |
| 1/8 | L | 22 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 124 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 32 | 105 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 116 | 80 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 62 | 104 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4.3 | 0 | 100 |
| 12/16 | W | King (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3.1 | – | – |
| 12/14 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4.2 | 0 | 82 | |
| 12/6 | L | 29 | 19 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 121 | 107 | |
| 12/1 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/1217% | 0/60% | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 74 | 107 | |
| 11/28 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.4 | 85 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0 | 121 | 104 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.0 | 99 | 107 |
| 11/18 | W | WVU TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 103 | 86 |
| 11/16 | W | Savannah St. | 19 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 67 | 52 |
| 11/14 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 87 | 80 | |
| Totals | – | 474 | 163 | 58/16835% | 27/10027% | 14 | 35 | 110 | 14 | 8 | 28 | 71 | – | – | – |