PPG2.0
RPG0.8
APG0.0
FG%39.5
3P%40.5
FT%50.0
PPG2.0
RPG0.8
APG0.0
FG%39.5
3P%40.5
FT%50.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.032
- REB/G3.414
- AST/G0.721
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G1.515
- PIR14.134
- EPM-0.532
Box Score
- PTS/G8.032
- REB/G3.414
- AST/G0.721
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G1.515
- PIR14.134
- EPM-0.532
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%40
- TS%53.7%45
- 2P%57.9%87
- 3P%32.5%37
- 3PAr89.6%100
- FT%87.5%97
- FT Rate22.017
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%9
- AST%5.6%16
- TOV%11.8%89
- OREB%1.7%1
- HKM%1.9%13
Game Log
GP25
PTS1.8
REB0.8
AST0.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 2 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | – | – | |
| 3/10 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 0 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 2/24 | W | 3 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 2/23 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/2 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | W | 8 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 81 | 83 | |
| 1/20 | L | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 12/27 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 136 | 83 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 13 | 15 | 5/683% | 5/683% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.8 | 41 | 111 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 8 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 166 | 93 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 166 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/18 | W | Penn State (Brandywine)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 109 | 60 |
| 11/13 | L | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 102 | 46 | 15/3839% | 15/3741% | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | – | – | – |