MC
Michael Calder
#12GuardSenior6'2"Margate, FL
PPG10.2
RPG3.8
APG2.3
FG%37.9
3P%35.8
FT%69.6
PPG10.2
RPG3.8
APG2.3
FG%37.9
3P%35.8
FT%69.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.246
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G2.953
- PIR18.556
- EPM-0.818
Box Score
- PTS/G10.246
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G2.953
- PIR18.556
- EPM-0.818
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%29
- TS%50.2%25
- 2P%40.0%20
- 3P%35.8%53
- 3PAr48.6%59
- FT%69.6%28
- FT Rate32.650
Advanced
- Usage%23.6%73
- AST%16.7%57
- TOV%21.3%17
- OREB%2.3%48
- HKM%1.6%15
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.2
REB3.8
AST2.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/100% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6.2 | 14 | 121 |
| 3/7 | L | 39 | 16 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.3 | 111 | – | |
| 3/5 | W | 27 | 2 | 0/90% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | -8.7 | 27 | 95 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 101 | 118 |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1164% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17.6 | 139 | 104 |
| 2/20 | W | 32 | 19 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.6 | 91 | 115 | |
| 2/18 | W | 35 | 20 | 7/1354% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 150 | 116 | |
| 2/13 | W | 37 | 20 | 6/1250% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.9 | 151 | – | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 120 | – |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 118 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.6 | 112 | 96 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 69 | 91 |
| 1/23 | L | 33 | 20 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.9 | 107 | 125 | |
| 1/21 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 101 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3.7 | 82 | 117 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 75 | 143 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 27 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 85 | 102 |
| 1/6 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 63 | 102 | |
| 1/2 | W | Purdue North CentralNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 105 | 115 |
| 12/30 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/1429% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 74 | 110 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 122 | 123 |
| 12/19 | W | 17 | 14 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.6 | 183 | 131 | |
| 12/12 | W | 16 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | 52 | 100 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 53 | 123 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 126 | 130 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 10 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 172 | 109 |
| 11/29 | L | 18 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.7 | 59 | 109 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 88 | 89 |
| 11/27 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.4 | 53 | 94 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 93 | 77 |
| 11/21 | W | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 106 | 102 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.8 | 117 | 110 |
| 11/16 | W | ManchesterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.9 | 79 | 76 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 94 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 839 | 327 | 107/28238% | 49/13736% | 75 | 17 | 120 | 16 | 4 | 74 | 70 | – | – | – |