PPG13.0
RPG3.7
APG2.1
FG%42.4
3P%36.7
FT%80.6
PPG13.0
RPG3.7
APG2.1
FG%42.4
3P%36.7
FT%80.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.072
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR22.378
- EPM-0.233
Box Score
- PTS/G13.072
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.951
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR22.378
- EPM-0.233
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%75
- TS%57.6%78
- 2P%51.3%75
- 3P%36.7%65
- 3PAr61.0%79
- FT%80.6%74
- FT Rate31.556
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%40
- AST%13.7%45
- TOV%16.1%61
- OREB%1.5%27
- HKM%1.6%15
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.0
REB3.6
AST2.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 38 | 23 | 7/1354% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.0 | 134 | 135 | |
| 3/13 | W | 33 | 21 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.8 | 148 | 80 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 37 | 30 | 10/1663% | 5/683% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.4 | 141 | 94 |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9 | 141 | 135 |
| 3/2 | L | 31 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 98 | 109 | |
| 2/27 | W | 30 | 20 | 6/1060% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.7 | 122 | 99 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.6 | 51 | 140 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 38 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 55 | – |
| 2/13 | L | 35 | 22 | 7/1937% | 4/1040% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 120 | 102 | |
| 2/9 | L | 33 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.3 | 120 | 123 | |
| 2/2 | L | 33 | 33 | 13/2065% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22.5 | 128 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 42 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.1 | 115 | 128 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 111 | 108 |
| 1/23 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 105 | 96 | |
| 1/19 | W | 36 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 109 | 111 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/70% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 70 | 96 |
| 1/12 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.7 | 129 | 109 | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 27 | 8/1457% | 6/967% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.8 | 183 | 111 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 97 | 100 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 97 | – |
| 12/30 | W | LyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 101 | 73 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 93 | 119 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.6 | 68 | 120 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1323% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 67 | 106 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 83 | 116 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 98 | 122 |
| 11/28 | W | 34 | 13 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 118 | 86 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 75 | 101 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 70 | 116 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.4 | 104 | 128 |
| 11/12 | W | University of The OzarksNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 119 | 78 |
| 11/8 | W | Hendrix CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 175 | 90 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 64 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 972 | 391 | 125/29542% | 66/18037% | 62 | 12 | 107 | 28 | 0 | 54 | 73 | – | – | – |
