FD
Frederic Dure
#10GuardSenior6'5"Montreal, PQ
PPG5.8
RPG3.2
APG1.9
FG%32.6
3P%24.6
FT%67.0
PPG5.8
RPG3.2
APG1.9
FG%32.6
3P%24.6
FT%67.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR11.812
- EPM-0.916
Box Score
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.695
- FTA/G3.361
- PIR11.812
- EPM-0.916
Shooting
- eFG%37.9%2
- TS%45.9%6
- 2P%38.7%13
- 3P%24.6%5
- 3PAr43.2%47
- FT%67.0%20
- FT Rate68.998
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%17
- AST%15.2%50
- TOV%24.7%5
- OREB%1.6%24
- HKM%3.9%86
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.8
REB3.2
AST1.9
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 133 | 109 |
| 2/27 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2.0 | 49 | 99 | |
| 2/25 | L | 22 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 113 | 113 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.1 | 22 | 99 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.9 | 74 | 114 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 45 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 105 | 118 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 4/1331% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.8 | 116 | 121 |
| 2/6 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8 | 93 | 98 | |
| 2/4 | W | 38 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 76 | 99 | |
| 1/30 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 84 | 96 | |
| 1/28 | W | 35 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5.8 | 68 | 73 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.4 | 42 | 119 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 41 | 122 |
| 1/18 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 152 | 101 | |
| 1/16 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.8 | 42 | 116 | |
| 1/9 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1.3 | 31 | 96 | |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 120 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 156 | 79 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 87 | 113 |
| 12/22 | W | 32 | 14 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 118 | 83 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 45 | 100 |
| 12/12 | W | Arkansas-MonticelloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 107 | 82 |
| 12/4 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 108 | 110 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 82 | 124 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 31 | 139 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 86 | 114 |
| 11/22 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 41 | 101 | |
| 11/18 | L | @Savannah St. | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 129 | 101 |
| 11/16 | W | LyonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 91 | 62 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 83 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 653 | 161 | 43/13233% | 14/5725% | 53 | 10 | 89 | 16 | 16 | 50 | 65 | – | – | – |