PPG14.3
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%38.3
3P%36.4
FT%88.8
PPG14.3
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%38.3
3P%36.4
FT%88.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.378
- REB/G5.492
- AST/G1.217
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.268
- PIR21.370
- EPM0.260
Box Score
- PTS/G14.378
- REB/G5.492
- AST/G1.217
- STL/G0.727
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.268
- PIR21.370
- EPM0.260
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%44
- TS%54.6%53
- 2P%41.2%19
- 3P%36.4%56
- 3PAr61.5%81
- FT%88.8%96
- FT Rate27.943
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%33
- AST%7.1%8
- TOV%8.9%98
- OREB%4.6%85
- HKM%1.9%24
Game Log
GP33
PTS14.4
REB5.5
AST1.2
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 36 | 5 | 2/1613% | 1/911% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 38 | 111 | |
| 3/6 | W | 39 | 19 | 7/1839% | 3/743% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 120 | 81 | |
| 3/5 | W | 39 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9 | 99 | 81 | |
| 3/3 | W | 40 | 15 | 5/5100% | 4/4100% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.5 | 235 | 105 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 6/1346% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 160 | 111 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 99 | 103 |
| 2/19 | W | 39 | 20 | 6/1250% | 5/1050% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.4 | 140 | 440 | |
| 2/16 | W | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 97 | 138 | |
| 2/10 | L | 40 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 112 | 115 | |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 22 | 7/1450% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.9 | 140 | 99 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 92 | 67 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 7/1839% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.7 | 103 | 107 |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 65 | 81 | |
| 1/26 | W | 29 | 17 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 171 | 85 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 78 | 104 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 87 | 101 |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.6 | 105 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 32 | 31 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26.5 | 156 | 106 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 44 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.3 | 101 | 105 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 7/1547% | 6/1250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 136 | 96 |
| 12/30 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8 | 157 | 87 | |
| 12/28 | W | 32 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 111 | 75 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.8 | 184 | 107 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/1315% | 1/911% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 72 | 103 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1242% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 147 | 105 |
| 12/9 | W | 37 | 13 | 3/1323% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 90 | 81 | |
| 12/5 | W | Ohio ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4 | 141 | 89 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1547% | 5/1242% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 113 | 112 |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 72 | 97 | |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 135 | 72 | |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 18 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 119 | 69 | |
| 11/20 | W | TiffinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 89 | 74 |
| 11/18 | L | 36 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 125 | – | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 65 | 101 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.8 | 103 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 1168 | 475 | 147/38438% | 86/23636% | 40 | 47 | 180 | 25 | 7 | 34 | 78 | – | – | – |