TW
Thomas Wilder
#10GuardSenior6'3"Montgomery, IL
PPG18.8
RPG4.4
APG4.3
FG%42.3
3P%32.6
FT%83.9
PPG18.8
RPG4.4
APG4.3
FG%42.3
3P%32.6
FT%83.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.895
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G4.390
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G6.697
- PIR28.895
- EPM1.187
Box Score
- PTS/G18.895
- REB/G4.481
- AST/G4.390
- STL/G1.997
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G6.697
- PIR28.895
- EPM1.187
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%31
- TS%55.1%58
- 2P%47.0%51
- 3P%32.6%31
- 3PAr32.6%21
- FT%83.9%85
- FT Rate47.090
Advanced
- Usage%29.5%97
- AST%27.6%91
- TOV%14.8%73
- OREB%2.3%51
- HKM%4.8%95
Game Log
GP30
PTS19.1
REB4.5
AST4.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 38 | 21 | 8/1650% | 1/813% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.8 | 111 | 112 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 9/1850% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.4 | 117 | – |
| 2/27 | L | 38 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 91 | 123 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 31 | 18 | 4/1429% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 112 | 104 |
| 2/20 | W | 41 | 22 | 6/1346% | 1/617% | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23.8 | 140 | 116 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 5/1729% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 106 | 473 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14.6 | 109 | 108 |
| 2/10 | W | 34 | 19 | 7/1450% | 2/367% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19.0 | 123 | 79 | |
| 2/6 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 105 | 102 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 36 | 34 | 10/1759% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24.8 | 146 | 127 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.8 | 99 | 83 |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 25 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.6 | 150 | 125 | |
| 1/23 | L | 36 | 40 | 11/2446% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31.2 | 146 | 119 | |
| 1/19 | L | 39 | 16 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.6 | 83 | 105 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 90 | 121 |
| 1/13 | W | 32 | 14 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.0 | 100 | 83 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 36 | 28 | 11/2348% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 22.7 | 111 | 110 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 107 | 97 |
| 1/2 | W | 36 | 15 | 3/1718% | 3/838% | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 114 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 110 | 102 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20.2 | 151 | 96 |
| 12/18 | L | 30 | 8 | 4/1822% | 0/70% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.4 | 56 | 135 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 36 | 30 | 9/1753% | 6/1060% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24.4 | 142 | 100 |
| 12/6 | W | 20 | 14 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3.4 | 89 | 90 | |
| 12/2 | L | 31 | 24 | 8/1650% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22.3 | 135 | 99 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9.1 | 96 | 79 |
| 11/25 | W | Northwood (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 127 | 81 |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7.7 | 80 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | W | 33 | 31 | 9/1656% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26.5 | 153 | 89 | |
| 11/16 | L | 33 | 19 | 6/1932% | 4/1136% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 111 | 105 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.0 | 122 | 95 |
| 11/11 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.2 | 172 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 1006 | 572 | 180/42442% | 45/13833% | 128 | 21 | 135 | 60 | 10 | 76 | 69 | – | – | – |