PPG11.5
RPG5.1
APG1.5
FG%57.7
3P%0.0
FT%58.4
PPG11.5
RPG5.1
APG1.5
FG%57.7
3P%0.0
FT%58.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.573
- REB/G5.131
- AST/G1.588
- STL/G1.196
- BLK/G1.372
- FTA/G4.479
- PIR15.956
- EPM-0.620
Box Score
- PTS/G11.573
- REB/G5.131
- AST/G1.588
- STL/G1.196
- BLK/G1.372
- FTA/G4.479
- PIR15.956
- EPM-0.620
Shooting
- eFG%57.7%72
- TS%58.5%68
- 2P%58.2%72
- 3P%0.0%27
- 3PAr0.8%49
- FT%58.4%27
- FT Rate56.874
Advanced
- Usage%29.4%97
- AST%20.9%100
- TOV%22.2%13
- OREB%9.5%43
- HKM%8.9%86
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.5
REB5.1
AST1.5
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 83 | 86 | |
| 2/27 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.4 | 56 | 42 | |
| 2/25 | W | 22 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 120 | 95 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 20 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.0 | 104 | 102 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 21 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 148 | 92 |
| 2/15 | L | 21 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.3 | 89 | 117 | |
| 2/11 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 90 | 112 | |
| 2/6 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.3 | 51 | 94 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.2 | 85 | 90 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 125 | 71 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 22 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 129 | 114 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.6 | 114 | 72 |
| 1/21 | L | 25 | 22 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.7 | 130 | 123 | |
| 1/16 | W | 21 | 19 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15.3 | 123 | 88 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 107 | 89 |
| 1/9 | W | 26 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5.4 | 71 | 67 | |
| 1/7 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 106 | 74 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 71 | 49 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 19 | 19 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14.4 | 123 | 118 |
| 12/29 | L | 27 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18.0 | 128 | 97 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 17 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.9 | 93 | 85 |
| 12/20 | W | 14 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 90 | 76 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 123 | 92 |
| 12/10 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12.2 | 103 | 115 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5.6 | 101 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 92 | 93 |
| 11/29 | W | @Hartford | 19 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.7 | 139 | 77 |
| 11/28 | L | 18 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 102 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 93 | 134 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6.0 | 67 | 112 |
| 11/17 | W | Mount Saint VincentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 64 | – |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 100 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 669 | 358 | 139/24158% | 0/20% | 47 | 59 | 158 | 33 | 41 | 73 | 94 | – | – | – |