IN
Isaac Neilson
#22CenterSenior6'11"Mission Viejo, CA
PPG4.9
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%59.8
3P%37.5
FT%83.3
PPG4.9
RPG4.4
APG0.6
FG%59.8
3P%37.5
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.654
- REB/G9.192
- AST/G0.950
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G1.686
- FTA/G2.741
- PIR16.454
- EPM0.976
Box Score
- PTS/G9.654
- REB/G9.192
- AST/G0.950
- STL/G0.654
- BLK/G1.686
- FTA/G2.741
- PIR16.454
- EPM0.976
Shooting
- eFG%59.3%81
- TS%61.2%83
- 2P%60.3%83
- 3P%34.6%81
- 3PAr12.7%78
- FT%67.5%63
- FT Rate40.541
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%50
- AST%7.5%50
- TOV%18.0%48
- OREB%15.9%97
- HKM%8.1%82
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.3
REB4.1
AST0.6
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 3/13 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/8 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 130 | 76 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 59 | 88 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 143 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 16 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.7 | 127 | 400 | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | – | 376 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 135 | 49 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 64 | 83 |
| 1/27 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 145 | 96 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 120 | 130 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 11 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 108 | 97 |
| 1/13 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | – | 76 | |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 184 | 89 | |
| 1/6 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 113 | 61 | |
| 12/30 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 64 | 102 | |
| 12/28 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 156 | 126 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 113 | 98 |
| 12/20 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 152 | 78 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -0.8 | 51 | 92 |
| 12/14 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 153 | 56 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.5 | – | – |
| 12/6 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 152 | 84 | |
| 12/2 | W | 15 | 19 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22.4 | 172 | 90 | |
| 11/29 | L | 15 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | – | 126 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 167 | 77 |
| 11/20 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 15 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.9 | 223 | 71 |
| 11/18 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.1 | 44 | 104 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0 | 220 | 104 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 115 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 430 | 128 | 50/8261% | 3/743% | 18 | 48 | 124 | 13 | 18 | 32 | 61 | – | – | – |