PPG7.2
RPG2.6
APG2.7
FG%37.8
3P%36.2
FT%77.2
PPG7.2
RPG2.6
APG2.7
FG%37.8
3P%36.2
FT%77.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.221
- REB/G2.635
- AST/G2.771
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.032
- PIR12.621
- EPM0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G7.221
- REB/G2.635
- AST/G2.771
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.03
- FTA/G2.032
- PIR12.621
- EPM0.044
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%63
- TS%55.0%64
- 2P%41.7%28
- 3P%36.2%58
- 3PAr70.7%93
- FT%77.2%63
- FT Rate34.853
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%5
- AST%21.0%73
- TOV%19.7%33
- OREB%1.1%8
- HKM%2.1%25
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.5
REB2.7
AST2.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 34 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 99 | 89 | |
| 3/12 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 106 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 118 | 96 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 75 | 101 |
| 2/28 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.1 | 86 | 80 | |
| 2/26 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 94 | 92 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | – | 106 |
| 2/14 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 99 | 97 | |
| 2/12 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/813% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 66 | 114 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 139 | 122 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.9 | 119 | 66 |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.5 | 83 | 115 | |
| 1/24 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 120 | 103 | |
| 1/22 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.6 | 9 | 75 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 93 | – |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 115 | 105 |
| 1/15 | W | 32 | 12 | 3/1030% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 159 | 110 | |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 80 | 107 | |
| 1/8 | W | 48 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 153 | 95 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 46 | 13 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.6 | 103 | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 80 | 69 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 78 | 84 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 103 | 110 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 10 | 105 |
| 12/6 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 165 | – | |
| 12/3 | W | Texas LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 193 | 45 |
| 11/30 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 10 | 63 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 145 | 123 |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 5 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 139 | 91 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 168 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 867 | 210 | 62/16438% | 42/11636% | 79 | 8 | 75 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 51 | – | – | – |