PPG9.5
RPG5.3
APG3.2
FG%41.6
3P%35.2
FT%80.9
PPG9.5
RPG5.3
APG3.2
FG%41.6
3P%35.2
FT%80.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.540
- REB/G5.392
- AST/G3.277
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G3.362
- PIR16.038
- EPM-0.242
Box Score
- PTS/G9.540
- REB/G5.392
- AST/G3.277
- STL/G0.843
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G3.362
- PIR16.038
- EPM-0.242
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%41
- TS%55.0%60
- 2P%45.5%48
- 3P%35.2%49
- 3PAr37.8%37
- FT%80.9%76
- FT Rate47.281
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%44
- AST%21.2%73
- TOV%20.6%21
- OREB%2.2%44
- HKM%3.5%78
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.5
REB5.3
AST3.2
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.6 | 124 | 110 | |
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 67 | 102 | |
| 3/6 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 113 | – | |
| 3/5 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 92 | – | |
| 2/27 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 58 | 64 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 88 | 107 |
| 2/20 | W | 38 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 120 | 86 | |
| 2/15 | L | 37 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 107 | 126 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.8 | 152 | 101 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 52 | 87 |
| 2/6 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 107 | 70 | |
| 2/4 | W | 28 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.8 | 146 | 116 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 100 | 119 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.2 | 99 | 134 |
| 1/24 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 90 | 99 | |
| 1/22 | W | 28 | 21 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18.1 | 131 | 78 | |
| 1/18 | W | 25 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 92 | 100 | |
| 1/16 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | – | 56 | |
| 1/14 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 123 | 87 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 111 | 75 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 107 | 111 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 44 | 21 | 8/1080% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.5 | 162 | 112 |
| 12/22 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.6 | 69 | 79 | |
| 12/20 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.9 | 174 | 70 | |
| 12/17 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 104 | 92 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.7 | 137 | 116 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.5 | 47 | 113 |
| 12/4 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -0.8 | 47 | 92 | |
| 12/1 | W | AlbionNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 159 | 75 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 61 | 101 |
| 11/24 | W | Mount St. JosephNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.3 | 124 | 81 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.1 | 65 | 114 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 113 | 101 |
| 11/14 | L | 38 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.4 | 129 | 108 | |
| 11/13 | W | 36 | 16 | 3/1225% | 1/333% | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.7 | 117 | – | |
| Totals | – | 995 | 314 | 97/23342% | 31/8835% | 107 | 18 | 175 | 28 | 15 | 70 | 94 | – | – | – |