PPG8.9
RPG2.3
APG1.7
FG%36.1
3P%31.0
FT%85.4
PPG8.9
RPG2.3
APG1.7
FG%36.1
3P%31.0
FT%85.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.736
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR14.228
- EPM-0.235
Box Score
- PTS/G8.938
- REB/G2.321
- AST/G1.736
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR14.228
- EPM-0.235
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%22
- TS%50.3%24
- 2P%44.7%37
- 3P%31.0%24
- 3PAr62.9%82
- FT%85.4%89
- FT Rate23.432
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%61
- AST%13.1%42
- TOV%16.0%62
- OREB%1.8%37
- HKM%2.5%47
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.8
REB2.2
AST1.6
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 65 | 113 | |
| 3/7 | W | 31 | 21 | 7/1354% | 6/1155% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 177 | 116 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | 136 | 106 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 3/1323% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 88 | 103 |
| 2/23 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 100 | – | |
| 2/21 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/16 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 224 | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.3 | 13 | 86 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.8 | 159 | 94 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 102 | 111 |
| 2/2 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4.2 | 0 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 76 | 91 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 23 | 19 | 8/1553% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 130 | 107 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -6.2 | 33 | 117 |
| 1/19 | W | 22 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 115 | – | |
| 1/17 | W | 18 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 69 | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.0 | 88 | – | |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 12 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 113 | – | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 4/4100% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 165 | 95 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 15 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 163 | 109 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | – |
| 11/28 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 123 | – |
| 11/21 | W | 14 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 75 | 112 | |
| 11/20 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 65 | 76 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 88 | 110 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1644% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 99 | 119 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 70 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 558 | 229 | 74/20536% | 40/12931% | 41 | 9 | 58 | 19 | 3 | 34 | 44 | – | – | – |
