PPG16.0
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%43.1
3P%37.3
FT%78.8
PPG16.0
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%43.1
3P%37.3
FT%78.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.091
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR25.893
- EPM0.252
Box Score
- PTS/G16.091
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR25.893
- EPM0.252
Shooting
- eFG%53.5%80
- TS%56.8%78
- 2P%50.4%79
- 3P%37.3%66
- 3PAr55.7%76
- FT%78.8%69
- FT Rate26.732
Advanced
- Usage%25.9%86
- AST%5.8%3
- TOV%15.0%73
- OREB%3.7%70
- HKM%2.4%36
Game Log
GP26
PTS15.7
REB4.9
AST0.7
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 39 | 37 | 13/2065% | 8/1080% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.6 | 181 | 128 |
| 2/28 | L | 30 | 19 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.9 | 107 | 117 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 96 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | 38 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 105 | 105 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 36 | 25 | 9/1656% | 2/729% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.6 | 136 | 76 |
| 2/14 | L | 38 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.4 | 94 | 108 | |
| 2/12 | L | 28 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 74 | 103 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 5/1533% | 1/911% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 78 | 96 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 140 | – |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 80 | – |
| 1/29 | L | 41 | 17 | 6/1540% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.5 | 94 | 95 | |
| 1/24 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/1429% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 65 | 103 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 119 | 107 |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/1429% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 83 | 100 | |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 23 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.3 | 149 | 97 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 4 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 33 | 33 | 9/1656% | 7/1164% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28.7 | 179 | 127 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 82 | – |
| 12/30 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/1443% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 117 | 92 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 8/1747% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.4 | 108 | 81 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 109 | 105 |
| 12/11 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 24 | 8/1362% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 155 | 89 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 19 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 150 | 119 | |
| 12/2 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 71 | 83 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 33 | 26 | 8/1553% | 6/1060% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 151 | 117 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 80 | 119 |
| 11/17 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.0 | 54 | 100 | |
| 11/14 | W | Brewton-ParkerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.2 | 117 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 759 | 407 | 137/31843% | 66/17737% | 17 | 24 | 127 | 29 | 1 | 49 | 58 | – | – | – |