PPG6.0
RPG3.5
APG0.6
FG%37.4
3P%22.4
FT%49.2
PPG6.0
RPG3.5
APG0.6
FG%37.4
3P%22.4
FT%49.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR12.515
- EPM-1.71
Box Score
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G0.63
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR12.515
- EPM-1.71
Shooting
- eFG%40.6%3
- TS%42.2%1
- 2P%43.4%30
- 3P%22.4%3
- 3PAr28.7%15
- FT%49.2%0
- FT Rate34.565
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%17
- AST%5.3%3
- TOV%14.1%78
- OREB%5.2%89
- HKM%2.1%31
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.8
REB3.6
AST0.6
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 86 | 120 | |
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.7 | 62 | 86 | |
| 3/3 | L | 22 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 100 | 100 | |
| 3/1 | L | 37 | 15 | 6/1443% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 103 | 117 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.6 | 68 | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3.1 | 70 | 85 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 121 | 114 |
| 2/12 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 102 | 93 | |
| 2/10 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 119 | 102 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 37 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 116 | 100 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 60 | – |
| 1/27 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 101 | 91 | |
| 1/22 | W | 15 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.8 | 122 | 87 | |
| 1/20 | W | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 162 | 100 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 20 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.2 | 56 | – |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 73 | – |
| 1/8 | L | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 140 | 112 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 96 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 137 | 79 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 84 | 116 |
| 12/14 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.0 | 0 | 85 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 97 | 126 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 123 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 80 | 136 |
| 11/29 | W | WileyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 101 | 89 |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 82 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 100 | 123 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.2 | 31 | 120 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 56 | 117 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 81 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 650 | 168 | 64/17137% | 11/4922% | 16 | 32 | 103 | 9 | 8 | 26 | 56 | – | – | – |