PPG7.8
RPG5.0
APG0.9
FG%34.2
3P%29.6
FT%63.5
PPG7.8
RPG5.0
APG0.9
FG%34.2
3P%29.6
FT%63.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.824
- REB/G5.087
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR14.226
- EPM-0.720
Box Score
- PTS/G7.824
- REB/G5.087
- AST/G0.99
- STL/G0.512
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR14.226
- EPM-0.720
Shooting
- eFG%46.4%24
- TS%48.7%14
- 2P%55.9%91
- 3P%29.6%16
- 3PAr82.7%98
- FT%63.5%10
- FT Rate26.537
Advanced
- Usage%13.4%3
- AST%5.8%4
- TOV%14.1%77
- OREB%4.9%87
- HKM%1.9%23
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.4
REB4.7
AST0.8
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 35 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 11 | 124 | |
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 123 | 106 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 39 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/1010% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 34 | 95 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 43 | 9 | 2/1118% | 2/1118% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 84 | 104 |
| 2/17 | L | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 121 | 806 | |
| 2/15 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.7 | 141 | 615 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1338% | 5/1242% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 120 | 98 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 102 | 127 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 28 | 17 | 5/683% | 5/5100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.7 | 236 | 111 |
| 1/27 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 111 | 108 | |
| 1/25 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 129 | 99 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 123 | 111 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 105 | 132 |
| 1/13 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 161 | 128 | |
| 1/6 | W | 37 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 127 | 98 | |
| 1/4 | L | 39 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 78 | 118 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/922% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 96 | 129 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 103 | 114 |
| 12/22 | L | 35 | 3 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.9 | 39 | 109 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 6/1443% | 2/825% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 97 | 106 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.6 | 77 | 103 |
| 12/14 | W | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 21 | 8/1267% | 5/956% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.7 | 185 | 112 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 115 | 112 |
| 12/2 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 124 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.7 | 38 | 101 |
| 11/25 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 104 | 82 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 50 | 117 | |
| 11/20 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.6 | 15 | 130 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.5 | 37 | 81 |
| 11/14 | L | 29 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 76 | 106 | |
| 11/10 | L | 35 | 15 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.2 | 118 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 906 | 215 | 67/19634% | 48/16230% | 24 | 41 | 135 | 16 | 7 | 31 | 54 | – | – | – |