PPG11.3
RPG3.6
APG3.0
FG%41.3
3P%36.7
FT%78.9
PPG11.3
RPG3.6
APG3.0
FG%41.3
3P%36.7
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.357
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G3.073
- STL/G1.383
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G3.974
- PIR16.845
- EPM-0.916
Box Score
- PTS/G11.357
- REB/G3.662
- AST/G3.073
- STL/G1.383
- BLK/G0.591
- FTA/G3.974
- PIR16.845
- EPM-0.916
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%24
- TS%52.0%38
- 2P%42.7%33
- 3P%36.7%60
- 3PAr23.8%13
- FT%78.9%67
- FT Rate43.375
Advanced
- Usage%21.0%53
- AST%18.3%64
- TOV%21.9%14
- OREB%1.4%17
- HKM%4.0%88
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.3
REB3.6
AST3.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 34 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -2.5 | 38 | 108 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 35 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 81 | 130 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.4 | 117 | 99 |
| 2/27 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 119 | 116 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 85 | 93 |
| 2/20 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 117 | 90 | |
| 2/18 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.5 | 36 | 99 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 61 | 89 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 42 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 126 | 106 |
| 2/6 | L | 40 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.4 | 95 | 126 | |
| 2/4 | W | 36 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 85 | 94 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.5 | 139 | 99 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 41 | 14 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 104 | 93 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 97 | 101 |
| 1/19 | W | 38 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.3 | 83 | 108 | |
| 1/16 | L | 37 | 19 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.5 | 105 | 131 | |
| 1/14 | W | 26 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.4 | 57 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | W | 34 | 20 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.3 | 112 | 86 | |
| 1/7 | W | 38 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 127 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.0 | 77 | 78 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1346% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15.2 | 104 | 110 |
| 12/22 | W | 37 | 18 | 8/1173% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14.9 | 108 | 91 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 96 | 84 |
| 12/12 | W | 39 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 136 | 118 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 88 | 71 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 90 | 96 |
| 11/27 | W | 41 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11.6 | 95 | 89 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.1 | 52 | 112 |
| 11/19 | W | Emmanuel (MA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 19 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 133 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 112 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 998 | 316 | 104/25241% | 22/6037% | 85 | 11 | 101 | 37 | 13 | 75 | 68 | – | – | – |