PPG14.2
RPG2.6
APG2.5
FG%40.7
3P%37.4
FT%80.8
PPG14.2
RPG2.6
APG2.5
FG%40.7
3P%37.4
FT%80.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.281
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR23.182
- EPM-0.532
Box Score
- PTS/G14.281
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G2.563
- STL/G0.944
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G2.748
- PIR23.182
- EPM-0.532
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%46
- TS%52.4%40
- 2P%43.2%36
- 3P%37.4%66
- 3PAr44.3%50
- FT%80.8%76
- FT Rate22.019
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%41
- AST%15.3%50
- TOV%9.4%98
- OREB%1.6%24
- HKM%1.4%11
Game Log
GP27
PTS14.2
REB2.6
AST2.5
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 35 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.0 | 115 | 109 | |
| 3/5 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 68 | 115 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.2 | 108 | 107 |
| 2/20 | W | 37 | 15 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 122 | 105 | |
| 2/18 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.7 | 82 | 103 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 150 | 118 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 102 | 135 |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 111 | 100 |
| 1/30 | L | 37 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 105 | 118 | |
| 1/28 | L | 38 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 110 | 101 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 39 | 22 | 6/1540% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.8 | 135 | 113 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.4 | 134 | 115 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 4/1331% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 104 | 121 |
| 1/9 | W | 35 | 31 | 11/1669% | 9/1275% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.7 | 149 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | L | 37 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 107 | 107 | |
| 1/2 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 19 | 8/1650% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 128 | 101 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9 | 127 | – |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.7 | 103 | 133 |
| 12/22 | L | 26 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 123 | 134 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.8 | 119 | 106 |
| 12/12 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 123 | 102 |
| 12/9 | W | 46 | 23 | 9/1656% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 138 | 95 | |
| 12/5 | L | 29 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 58 | 103 | |
| 12/1 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1533% | 4/1040% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 99 | 102 | |
| 11/28 | L | 36 | 12 | 3/1323% | 2/922% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 98 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/1520% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 51 | 114 |
| 11/20 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 21 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.1 | 124 | 78 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 93 | 111 |
| 11/14 | W | Great FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 120 | 80 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 29 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 24 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 929 | 384 | 135/33241% | 55/14737% | 68 | 14 | 70 | 23 | 1 | 32 | 38 | – | – | – |
