PPG14.5
RPG2.9
APG1.9
FG%47.9
3P%39.1
FT%71.8
PPG14.5
RPG2.9
APG1.9
FG%47.9
3P%39.1
FT%71.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.579
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.942
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G2.447
- PIR20.365
- EPM-0.436
Box Score
- PTS/G14.579
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.942
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G2.447
- PIR20.365
- EPM-0.436
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%84
- TS%57.5%75
- 2P%53.7%86
- 3P%39.1%74
- 3PAr39.8%36
- FT%71.8%31
- FT Rate21.320
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%47
- AST%11.9%33
- TOV%12.5%87
- OREB%1.6%29
- HKM%1.6%16
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.6
REB3.0
AST1.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 112 | 102 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 10/1759% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.7 | 128 | 98 |
| 2/27 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/1540% | 2/540% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 114 | 80 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.0 | 114 | – |
| 2/20 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 96 | 129 | |
| 2/17 | W | 30 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 68 | 452 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 124 | 119 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.9 | 139 | 104 |
| 2/6 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 181 | 106 | |
| 2/3 | L | 46 | 24 | 8/1362% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.1 | 137 | 122 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 51 | 93 |
| 1/26 | L | 31 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 77 | 109 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 93 | 117 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 118 | 106 |
| 1/16 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 83 | 132 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1429% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.1 | 70 | 111 |
| 1/9 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1729% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 76 | 112 | |
| 1/6 | W | 39 | 31 | 10/1283% | 5/683% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 191 | 106 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 26 | 19 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.7 | 108 | – |
| 12/29 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 103 | 95 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 114 | 116 |
| 12/10 | W | 28 | 23 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.4 | 186 | 104 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 106 | 115 |
| 12/1 | W | 27 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 129 | 66 | |
| 11/28 | L | 36 | 23 | 10/1953% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 104 | 126 | |
| 11/24 | W | 36 | 20 | 9/1656% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 | 134 | 119 | |
| 11/19 | W | 49 | 25 | 9/2045% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12.2 | 97 | 96 | |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 62 | 112 | |
| 11/11 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 76 | 78 | |
| Totals | – | 925 | 410 | 154/32248% | 51/12840% | 54 | 14 | 83 | 17 | 5 | 42 | 57 | – | – | – |