PPG19.5
RPG5.8
APG3.4
FG%44.4
3P%32.4
FT%83.1
PPG19.5
RPG5.8
APG3.4
FG%44.4
3P%32.4
FT%83.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G19.597
- REB/G5.895
- AST/G3.479
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR29.897
- EPM0.258
Box Score
- PTS/G19.597
- REB/G5.895
- AST/G3.479
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G4.990
- PIR29.897
- EPM0.258
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%59
- TS%56.1%66
- 2P%53.4%85
- 3P%32.4%29
- 3PAr42.6%43
- FT%83.1%81
- FT Rate32.257
Advanced
- Usage%31.2%99
- AST%23.0%81
- TOV%17.3%49
- OREB%1.9%38
- HKM%2.7%57
Game Log
GP29
PTS19.7
REB6.0
AST3.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 35 | 14 | 4/1429% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 72 | 108 | |
| 3/4 | W | 33 | 29 | 9/1850% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22.3 | 128 | 107 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 11/1765% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15.4 | 112 | 86 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 37 | 27 | 8/1650% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14.6 | 107 | 118 |
| 2/17 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5.4 | 67 | 668 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/1323% | 0/70% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.6 | 73 | 99 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1729% | 1/714% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 80 | – |
| 2/3 | L | 37 | 26 | 8/1553% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 19.0 | 109 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1735% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.1 | 93 | 117 |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 26 | 11/1861% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.1 | 132 | 108 | |
| 1/25 | W | 35 | 25 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.6 | 155 | 96 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 9/1947% | 1/714% | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.3 | 113 | 125 |
| 1/16 | L | 35 | 27 | 9/1560% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.8 | 161 | 131 | |
| 1/13 | W | 39 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.4 | 119 | 108 | |
| 1/11 | L | 36 | 20 | 8/1942% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.8 | 88 | 108 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 35 | 24 | 9/1656% | 3/743% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21.3 | 135 | 118 |
| 1/3 | L | 39 | 36 | 11/2250% | 7/1164% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25.5 | 135 | 124 | |
| 12/30 | W | JamestownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 23 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.0 | 162 | 70 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 95 | 75 |
| 12/21 | W | 25 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.3 | 122 | 86 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 81 | 134 |
| 12/12 | W | Valley CityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 116 | 87 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 36 | 30 | 12/1675% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 23.4 | 139 | 111 |
| 12/4 | L | 36 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 108 | 109 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 9/1850% | 1/813% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 109 | 122 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10.5 | 91 | 72 |
| 11/25 | W | 28 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/475% | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12.5 | 107 | 73 | |
| 11/22 | W | 31 | 16 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.8 | 144 | 94 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1631% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.1 | 63 | 81 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | 53 | 100 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.6 | 110 | 131 |
| Totals | – | 996 | 571 | 196/44144% | 61/18832% | 99 | 15 | 173 | 30 | 9 | 92 | 48 | – | – | – |