PPG17.5
RPG6.5
APG1.5
FG%44.2
3P%40.4
FT%77.0
PPG17.5
RPG6.5
APG1.5
FG%44.2
3P%40.4
FT%77.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.593
- REB/G6.598
- AST/G1.527
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G4.584
- PIR30.097
- EPM-0.433
Box Score
- PTS/G17.593
- REB/G6.598
- AST/G1.527
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G4.584
- PIR30.097
- EPM-0.433
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%80
- TS%57.8%82
- 2P%47.8%61
- 3P%40.4%84
- 3PAr48.1%58
- FT%77.0%61
- FT Rate34.555
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%74
- AST%9.7%17
- TOV%15.1%66
- OREB%4.8%84
- HKM%1.9%23
Game Log
GP30
PTS17.9
REB6.4
AST1.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 40 | 15 | 5/1533% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 106 | 126 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1644% | 4/757% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.9 | 114 | 110 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 76 | 114 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 41 | 23 | 8/1553% | 2/633% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.1 | 131 | 134 |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 24 | 6/1443% | 6/1155% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.2 | 112 | 86 | |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 20 | 6/1833% | 3/933% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.4 | 102 | 115 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 6/1540% | 3/1030% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 127 | 128 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 8/1362% | 3/475% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.3 | 147 | 121 |
| 2/6 | L | 37 | 26 | 9/2241% | 4/1136% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 114 | 130 | |
| 2/4 | L | 37 | 18 | 6/1638% | 3/743% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.2 | 100 | 114 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 40 | 23 | 7/1450% | 4/1136% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 128 | 120 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 24 | 9/1753% | 5/1050% | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.2 | 131 | 117 |
| 1/23 | L | 36 | 9 | 2/1118% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 85 | 134 | |
| 1/21 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 91 | 106 | |
| 1/16 | W | 30 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 81 | 91 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 102 | 111 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 101 | 143 |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/1267% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.3 | 112 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | L | 31 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.7 | 126 | 95 | |
| 12/22 | L | 35 | 23 | 9/1656% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.0 | 125 | 108 | |
| 12/19 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1429% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 94 | 104 | |
| 12/16 | W | East Central (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 108 | 75 |
| 12/12 | L | 35 | 25 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19.8 | 130 | 118 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | -2.1 | 50 | 145 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3.0 | 65 | 95 |
| 11/29 | L | Texas Permian BasinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 27 | 8/1747% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.9 | 128 | 115 |
| 11/25 | L | 33 | 22 | 9/1560% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.3 | 128 | 110 | |
| 11/23 | L | 35 | 17 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 139 | 140 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 35 | 33 | 9/1275% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25.5 | 173 | 122 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 36 | 23 | 7/1258% | 5/771% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.2 | 169 | – |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1315% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.1 | 42 | 128 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.6 | 100 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 1044 | 538 | 176/39844% | 77/19041% | 46 | 46 | 192 | 24 | 6 | 67 | 86 | – | – | – |