PPG14.5
RPG5.7
APG2.4
FG%39.9
3P%33.3
FT%71.3
PPG14.5
RPG5.7
APG2.4
FG%39.9
3P%33.3
FT%71.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.579
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G2.455
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.268
- PIR23.279
- EPM0.051
Box Score
- PTS/G14.579
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G2.455
- STL/G1.794
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.268
- PIR23.279
- EPM0.051
Shooting
- eFG%48.0%34
- TS%50.9%25
- 2P%46.1%45
- 3P%33.3%35
- 3PAr48.1%55
- FT%71.3%29
- FT Rate25.534
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%79
- AST%15.9%54
- TOV%18.4%40
- OREB%1.4%22
- HKM%3.8%85
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.5
REB5.6
AST2.3
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 30 | 3 | 0/140% | 0/120% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4.7 | 26 | 102 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 88 | 99 |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 60 | 87 | |
| 2/17 | L | 39 | 13 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2.5 | 74 | 411 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 9/1850% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.8 | 114 | 169 |
| 2/10 | L | 36 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.8 | 103 | 106 | |
| 2/6 | L | 36 | 19 | 7/1644% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.9 | 102 | 114 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18.1 | 116 | 93 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4.0 | 96 | 102 |
| 1/28 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 129 | 123 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10.0 | 108 | 122 |
| 1/20 | W | 27 | 23 | 7/1354% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.0 | 175 | 82 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 100 | 85 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 | 119 | 110 |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.8 | 87 | 106 | |
| 1/6 | L | 36 | 25 | 8/1844% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.1 | 120 | 95 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1547% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.3 | 105 | 86 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 41 | 15 | 5/1631% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.5 | 74 | 87 |
| 12/28 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 120 | 88 | |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 20 | 7/1839% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 103 | 95 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 6/1540% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 100 | 109 |
| 12/12 | W | 27 | 17 | 7/1450% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.5 | 110 | 72 | |
| 12/9 | W | IndianapolisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 20 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 135 | 108 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.2 | 55 | 117 |
| 11/29 | W | 35 | 25 | 10/1953% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23.7 | 135 | 77 | |
| 11/25 | L | 21 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 90 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | Missouri-St. LouisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 104 | 84 |
| 11/19 | L | 52 | 11 | 4/1822% | 1/813% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.9 | 63 | 94 | |
| 11/17 | L | 26 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.0 | 35 | 88 | |
| 11/16 | L | 27 | 3 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.5 | 38 | 106 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 28 | 24 | 9/1464% | 6/967% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15.6 | 112 | 98 |
| Totals | – | 962 | 420 | 147/36840% | 59/17733% | 68 | 12 | 163 | 52 | 6 | 76 | 74 | – | – | – |