EN
E. Victor Nickerson
#1ForwardSenior6'8"Norcross, GA
PPG4.5
RPG1.9
APG1.2
FG%30.7
3P%16.7
FT%70.4
PPG4.5
RPG1.9
APG1.2
FG%30.7
3P%16.7
FT%70.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.213
- REB/G2.22
- AST/G1.989
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.29
- FTA/G2.445
- PIR9.45
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G6.213
- REB/G2.22
- AST/G1.989
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.29
- FTA/G2.445
- PIR9.45
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%45.1%15
- TS%50.3%23
- 2P%44.8%18
- 3P%30.8%32
- 3PAr23.8%36
- FT%70.7%50
- FT Rate45.773
Advanced
- Usage%24.0%78
- AST%19.6%96
- TOV%27.9%1
- OREB%3.1%5
- HKM%3.4%41
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.5
REB1.9
AST1.2
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/31 | L | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 114 | 126 | |
| 3/29 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 45 | 97 | |
| 3/22 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – | |
| 3/17 | W | 8 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.6 | 158 | 106 | |
| 3/15 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 29 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 99 | 123 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 80 | 108 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 60 | 102 |
| 2/21 | W | 22 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.9 | 35 | 115 | |
| 2/19 | W | 11 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 162 | 102 | |
| 2/13 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/11 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.8 | 41 | 89 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 76 | 92 |
| 1/30 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 127 | 89 | |
| 1/28 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1.5 | 46 | 74 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 144 | 67 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.5 | 58 | 114 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 108 | 99 |
| 1/16 | W | 11 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 83 | 99 | |
| 1/14 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | – | – |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.3 | – | – |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3.4 | 17 | – |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 113 | 85 |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/1527% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 75 | 80 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.8 | 132 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.8 | 101 | 96 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.5 | – | – |
| 11/19 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 77 | 75 |
| 11/18 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 48 | 58 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.3 | 0 | 77 |
| 11/15 | W | 12 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7 | 140 | 88 | |
| Totals | – | 426 | 134 | 39/12731% | 6/3617% | 37 | 15 | 57 | 13 | 2 | 40 | 61 | – | – | – |