PPG7.3
RPG4.2
APG2.1
FG%48.8
3P%38.6
FT%59.2
PPG7.3
RPG4.2
APG2.1
FG%48.8
3P%38.6
FT%59.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.317
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G2.147
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR11.912
- EPM0.572
Box Score
- PTS/G7.317
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G2.147
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G2.444
- PIR11.912
- EPM0.572
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%76
- TS%55.4%60
- 2P%52.5%81
- 3P%38.6%72
- 3PAr26.8%13
- FT%59.2%5
- FT Rate43.384
Advanced
- Usage%15.9%13
- AST%15.6%52
- TOV%19.7%30
- OREB%4.4%84
- HKM%3.6%81
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.3
REB4.3
AST2.1
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 87 | 129 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 104 | 97 |
| 2/20 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 120 | 143 | |
| 2/17 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.8 | 146 | 399 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 114 | 151 |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3 | 164 | 76 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 65 | 95 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.8 | 44 | 100 |
| 1/31 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.2 | 37 | 78 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.6 | 170 | 103 |
| 1/24 | L | 25 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 110 | 102 | |
| 1/21 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.4 | 50 | 126 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.2 | 110 | 84 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.1 | 102 | 112 |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 16 | 6/786% | 3/3100% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.6 | 184 | 93 | |
| 1/6 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13.3 | 106 | 99 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 59 | 104 |
| 12/31 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 149 | 101 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 116 | 99 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.6 | 122 | 101 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 110 | 92 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 80 | 130 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 100 | 95 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 87 | 109 |
| 11/28 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 91 | 83 | |
| 11/25 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 91 | 72 | |
| 11/24 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | 102 | 100 | |
| 11/21 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 158 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 72 | 70 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 87 | 77 |
| 11/13 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 71 | 72 |
| 11/10 | W | North ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 150 | 68 |
| Totals | – | 800 | 219 | 80/16449% | 17/4439% | 63 | 29 | 129 | 46 | 2 | 44 | 71 | – | – | – |