PPG13.5
RPG3.2
APG2.1
FG%47.1
3P%44.2
FT%73.9
PPG13.5
RPG3.2
APG2.1
FG%47.1
3P%44.2
FT%73.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.573
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR20.466
- EPM0.365
Box Score
- PTS/G13.573
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G2.149
- STL/G1.162
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR20.466
- EPM0.365
Shooting
- eFG%61.9%98
- TS%63.0%95
- 2P%53.1%83
- 3P%44.2%96
- 3PAr67.2%88
- FT%73.9%39
- FT Rate15.78
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%39
- AST%12.9%39
- TOV%13.9%79
- OREB%1.0%10
- HKM%2.7%57
Game Log
GP28
PTS14.2
REB3.3
AST2.2
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.9 | 0 | 122 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 43 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 109 | 114 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 59 | 110 |
| 2/24 | L | 36 | 17 | 6/1155% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 131 | 109 | |
| 2/22 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 126 | 113 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 142 | 1275 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 42 | 27 | 10/1471% | 6/967% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19.0 | 132 | 599 |
| 2/10 | W | 43 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 110 | 90 | |
| 2/8 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 141 | 104 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 127 | 84 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.9 | 109 | 107 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1050% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.9 | 116 | 105 |
| 1/20 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/1533% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 106 | 100 | |
| 1/18 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.9 | 114 | 99 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 105 | 113 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1533% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 86 | 114 |
| 1/6 | W | 23 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.8 | 127 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 123 | 78 | |
| 12/30 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.6 | 77 | 89 | |
| 12/22 | W | Presentation CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15.9 | 119 | – |
| 12/19 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1 | 160 | 108 | |
| 12/16 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 111 | 104 | |
| 12/9 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 102 | 101 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 55 | 132 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 126 | 125 |
| 11/25 | W | Black Hills StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 77 | 79 |
| 11/19 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 162 | 110 | |
| 11/18 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 125 | 103 | |
| 11/17 | L | 33 | 27 | 10/1471% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.4 | 146 | 112 | |
| 11/14 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.6 | 35 | 68 |
| 11/10 | W | 31 | 20 | 6/1250% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7 | 146 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 941 | 397 | 138/29347% | 87/19744% | 61 | 7 | 91 | 31 | 8 | 44 | 66 | – | – | – |
