PPG14.9
RPG3.5
APG2.6
FG%39.5
3P%35.9
FT%83.0
PPG14.9
RPG3.5
APG2.6
FG%39.5
3P%35.9
FT%83.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.983
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G0.842
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G4.786
- PIR24.687
- EPM-0.435
Box Score
- PTS/G14.983
- REB/G3.559
- AST/G2.665
- STL/G0.842
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G4.786
- PIR24.687
- EPM-0.435
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%45
- TS%55.3%63
- 2P%43.4%37
- 3P%35.9%54
- 3PAr52.2%67
- FT%83.0%84
- FT Rate42.474
Advanced
- Usage%26.8%92
- AST%20.6%72
- TOV%17.1%48
- OREB%1.7%27
- HKM%2.2%34
Game Log
GP31
PTS14.8
REB3.5
AST2.6
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.3 | 66 | 137 |
| 3/11 | L | 12 | 10 | 2/1020% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 103 | 114 | |
| 3/9 | W | 30 | 16 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 129 | 75 | |
| 3/3 | W | 20 | 18 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.9 | 146 | 82 | |
| 2/29 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 117 | 97 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 3/1520% | 0/90% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 85 | – |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.5 | 130 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8.7 | 108 | 89 |
| 2/13 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 100 | 94 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1443% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 108 | – |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 45 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 129 | – |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 30 | 23 | 8/1650% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.3 | 125 | 120 |
| 1/25 | W | Savannah St. | 20 | 13 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 123 | 104 |
| 1/23 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 76 | 111 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.7 | 86 | 104 |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 19 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 133 | 124 | |
| 1/9 | W | 30 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 136 | 81 | |
| 1/5 | L | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.4 | 85 | 134 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 129 | 121 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 111 | 112 |
| 12/22 | L | 32 | 24 | 6/1540% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.8 | 112 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 27 | 18 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 123 | 100 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 8/1650% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13.4 | 113 | 138 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.7 | 60 | 115 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1527% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 72 | 134 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 29 | 20 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.4 | 131 | – |
| 12/2 | W | MercyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 28 | 10/1283% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.6 | 165 | 89 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/1741% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 115 | 105 |
| 11/23 | L | 23 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 154 | 130 | |
| 11/21 | L | 33 | 19 | 5/1631% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 115 | 142 | |
| 11/20 | L | 24 | 7 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 77 | 105 | |
| 11/17 | W | Washington AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 20 | 7/1644% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.6 | 98 | 78 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.0 | 110 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 886 | 460 | 137/34739% | 65/18136% | 80 | 13 | 109 | 26 | 4 | 69 | 82 | – | – | – |