PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG2.4
FG%47.4
3P%35.5
FT%71.4
PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG2.4
FG%47.4
3P%35.5
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.372
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G2.456
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR22.575
- EPM0.260
Box Score
- PTS/G13.372
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G2.456
- STL/G1.163
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G1.723
- PIR22.575
- EPM0.260
Shooting
- eFG%55.0%81
- TS%56.4%68
- 2P%56.4%93
- 3P%35.5%49
- 3PAr43.2%44
- FT%71.4%30
- FT Rate15.68
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%40
- AST%16.3%55
- TOV%10.8%93
- OREB%2.2%48
- HKM%3.3%74
Game Log
GP33
PTS13.2
REB5.0
AST2.5
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 39 | 18 | 8/1362% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 124 | 117 | |
| 3/5 | W | 38 | 16 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 111 | 80 | |
| 3/3 | W | 38 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 110 | 109 | |
| 3/2 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 4/667% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 125 | 105 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 114 | 109 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 112 | 462 |
| 2/16 | L | 40 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 118 | 153 | |
| 2/14 | W | 37 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 109 | 130 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 94 | 100 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 125 | 115 |
| 2/3 | L | 38 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 107 | 126 | |
| 2/1 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14.5 | 125 | 102 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.0 | 119 | 99 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 86 | 101 |
| 1/20 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 98 | 125 | |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 23 | 8/1267% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.4 | 146 | 100 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 76 | 96 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 114 | 118 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.9 | 17 | 121 |
| 1/6 | L | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.5 | 146 | 101 | |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 20 | 10/1471% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.5 | 143 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 152 | 124 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 64 | 163 |
| 12/23 | L | 34 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 79 | 113 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 94 | 133 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 7/1354% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 113 | 106 |
| 12/10 | W | Notre Dame College (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 118 | 77 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1932% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.6 | 71 | 100 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9 | 130 | 114 |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1070% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 131 | 105 | |
| 11/24 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 107 | 112 | |
| 11/17 | W | 36 | 26 | 10/1759% | 6/1155% | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.6 | 150 | 68 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 164 | 111 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.7 | 81 | 74 |
| Totals | – | 1113 | 435 | 170/35947% | 55/15535% | 81 | 21 | 165 | 35 | 15 | 40 | 77 | – | – | – |