PPG14.6
RPG8.1
APG1.8
FG%44.5
3P%41.0
FT%67.1
PPG14.6
RPG8.1
APG1.8
FG%44.5
3P%41.0
FT%67.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.682
- REB/G8.195
- AST/G1.879
- STL/G1.191
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G5.496
- PIR24.790
- EPM-0.810
Box Score
- PTS/G14.682
- REB/G8.195
- AST/G1.879
- STL/G1.191
- BLK/G0.213
- FTA/G5.496
- PIR24.790
- EPM-0.810
Shooting
- eFG%47.0%16
- TS%51.4%21
- 2P%45.0%17
- 3P%41.0%85
- 3PAr11.9%10
- FT%67.1%25
- FT Rate48.286
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%67
- AST%10.1%58
- TOV%15.7%61
- OREB%8.0%82
- HKM%2.1%17
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.3
REB7.9
AST1.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 6/1638% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 81 | 105 |
| 3/7 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 112 | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 84 | 102 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.4 | 90 | 100 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 72 | 118 |
| 2/17 | W | 40 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 145 | 141 | |
| 2/14 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.6 | 96 | 103 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 76 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 36 | 25 | 10/1856% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.8 | 121 | 101 |
| 2/3 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.3 | 65 | 70 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 63 | 99 |
| 1/27 | W | 37 | 19 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 135 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | L | 40 | 28 | 8/1457% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.5 | 135 | 103 | |
| 1/20 | W | 45 | 17 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 115 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 37 | 26 | 8/1844% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.1 | 127 | 104 |
| 1/10 | L | 40 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 73 | 96 | |
| 1/6 | L | 50 | 38 | 11/1765% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31.4 | 146 | 110 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | 129 | 121 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 38 | 26 | 9/1656% | 4/667% | 0 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.6 | 127 | 92 |
| 12/28 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.1 | 74 | 91 | |
| 12/23 | L | 38 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.1 | 126 | 106 | |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.2 | 79 | 115 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.1 | 103 | 97 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.6 | 98 | 106 |
| 12/9 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.6 | 137 | 73 |
| 12/5 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.6 | 122 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8.1 | 93 | 89 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 84 | 79 |
| 11/22 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.5 | 166 | 90 |
| 11/19 | L | 33 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 119 | 126 | |
| 11/16 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 8/1553% | 2/367% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.7 | 137 | 80 |
| 11/14 | W | 36 | 6 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.5 | 88 | 93 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 39 | 15 | 5/1533% | 0/10% | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 96 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 1024 | 414 | 146/32845% | 16/3941% | 50 | 78 | 230 | 30 | 4 | 63 | 72 | – | – | – |