PPG6.9
RPG2.9
APG2.5
FG%33.7
3P%31.9
FT%55.2
PPG6.9
RPG2.9
APG2.5
FG%33.7
3P%31.9
FT%55.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.914
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G2.560
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G2.135
- PIR14.831
- EPM-1.62
Box Score
- PTS/G6.914
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G2.560
- STL/G0.943
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G2.135
- PIR14.831
- EPM-1.62
Shooting
- eFG%41.1%4
- TS%43.2%1
- 2P%35.2%3
- 3P%31.9%26
- 3PAr46.4%51
- FT%55.2%2
- FT Rate29.648
Advanced
- Usage%16.1%14
- AST%18.0%64
- TOV%22.3%14
- OREB%1.3%19
- HKM%1.6%16
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB2.8
AST2.6
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -4.1 | 24 | 124 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 78 | 135 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 40 | 99 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 40 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 102 | 164 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.6 | 42 | 516 |
| 2/10 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.3 | 36 | 92 | |
| 2/3 | L | 31 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | 49 | 137 | |
| 2/1 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 92 | 109 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 117 | 115 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.3 | 137 | 116 |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 99 | 120 | |
| 1/18 | L | 37 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.9 | 66 | 125 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 138 | 117 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.8 | 134 | 94 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 47 | 143 |
| 12/30 | L | 36 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 86 | 107 | |
| 12/28 | L | 31 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 85 | 117 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.6 | 92 | 98 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.3 | 39 | 108 |
| 12/14 | L | 39 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 78 | 119 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 111 | 108 |
| 12/6 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3 | 159 | 90 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 78 | – |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 87 | 131 |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 108 | 113 | |
| 11/23 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 70 | 110 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.4 | 52 | 110 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.4 | 83 | 127 |
| 11/13 | L | Embry-Riddle (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 43 | – |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 115 | 144 |
| Totals | – | 867 | 193 | 66/19634% | 29/9132% | 72 | 10 | 79 | 23 | 1 | 55 | 46 | – | – | – |