PPG3.6
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%31.7
3P%30.9
FT%83.3
PPG3.6
RPG1.3
APG0.5
FG%31.7
3P%30.9
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G2.52
- AST/G0.57
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.327
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR10.411
- EPM0.460
Box Score
- PTS/G6.312
- REB/G2.52
- AST/G0.57
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.327
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR10.411
- EPM0.460
Shooting
- eFG%53.0%61
- TS%56.1%61
- 2P%44.8%18
- 3P%36.6%60
- 3PAr80.9%98
- FT%86.2%98
- FT Rate19.113
Advanced
- Usage%15.6%9
- AST%5.0%9
- TOV%9.5%98
- OREB%4.7%29
- HKM%3.4%52
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.8
REB1.1
AST0.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | – | – | |
| 3/3 | W | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 190 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 94 | 97 |
| 2/20 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 77 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -1.5 | 64 | 112 | |
| 2/10 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 101 | 94 | |
| 2/7 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 69 | 131 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.6 | 213 | 134 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 9 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 134 | 110 |
| 1/27 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 86 | 95 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 83 | 115 |
| 1/20 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 82 | 103 | |
| 1/18 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 70 | 100 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 15 | 9 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 201 | 120 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 5 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | – | – |
| 1/6 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 97 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 139 | 89 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 72 | 87 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 10 | 9 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 118 | 104 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 12/14 | W | MontreatNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 79 | 62 |
| 12/9 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.4 | 49 | 108 | |
| 12/5 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3.5 | 0 | 112 | |
| 12/2 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | L | 8 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 143 | 116 | |
| 11/25 | W | 5 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.9 | 0 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 93 | 123 |
| 11/14 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 113 | 104 | |
| 11/10 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 99 | 63 |
| Totals | – | 331 | 113 | 32/10132% | 29/9431% | 12 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 40 | – | – | – |