PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG3.4
FG%44.2
3P%30.5
FT%74.5
PPG13.3
RPG5.1
APG3.4
FG%44.2
3P%30.5
FT%74.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.372
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G3.479
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G4.889
- PIR21.270
- EPM-0.722
Box Score
- PTS/G13.372
- REB/G5.189
- AST/G3.479
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G4.889
- PIR21.270
- EPM-0.722
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%28
- TS%52.8%40
- 2P%47.4%54
- 3P%30.5%19
- 3PAr19.2%6
- FT%74.5%42
- FT Rate47.190
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%89
- AST%24.8%85
- TOV%21.5%18
- OREB%5.5%91
- HKM%2.0%28
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.3
REB5.2
AST3.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 74 | 125 | |
| 2/24 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 149 | 89 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 85 | 144 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 93 | 267 |
| 2/14 | W | 31 | 28 | 11/1479% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20.5 | 126 | 625 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 135 | 91 |
| 2/4 | L | 36 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.1 | 79 | 117 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.7 | 104 | 63 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.7 | 139 | 107 |
| 1/24 | L | 24 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 89 | 132 | |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 100 | 116 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.9 | 87 | 109 |
| 1/14 | L | 31 | 24 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20.5 | 134 | 88 | |
| 1/11 | W | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 81 | 84 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 9/1947% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.2 | 122 | 102 |
| 1/5 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.5 | 81 | 88 | |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.9 | 84 | 92 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 107 | 120 |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/1225% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 82 | 105 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 7/1644% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.1 | 112 | 101 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.3 | 75 | – |
| 12/3 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4.2 | 88 | 101 | |
| 12/1 | W | 37 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2 | 165 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | W | 34 | 18 | 5/1338% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.8 | 135 | 112 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 105 | 105 |
| 11/24 | W | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4.7 | 80 | 100 | |
| 11/22 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 166 | 67 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.9 | 132 | 101 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.1 | 49 | 99 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 60 | 121 |
| 11/10 | W | 33 | 15 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12.2 | 114 | 91 | |
| Totals | – | 933 | 398 | 136/30844% | 18/5931% | 102 | 43 | 157 | 30 | 1 | 88 | 59 | – | – | – |