PPG4.4
RPG3.8
APG0.4
FG%45.3
3P%14.3
FT%54.7
PPG4.4
RPG3.8
APG0.4
FG%45.3
3P%14.3
FT%54.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.024
- REB/G4.520
- AST/G0.420
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G2.328
- PIR11.725
- EPM-0.433
Box Score
- PTS/G7.024
- REB/G4.520
- AST/G0.420
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G0.947
- FTA/G2.328
- PIR11.725
- EPM-0.433
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%25
- TS%51.8%21
- 2P%48.5%19
- 3P%44.4%93
- 3PAr5.0%70
- FT%60.8%34
- FT Rate41.137
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%31
- AST%4.6%23
- TOV%12.8%88
- OREB%8.7%31
- HKM%5.5%49
Game Log
GP30
PTS4.5
REB3.8
AST0.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 77 | 111 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 78 | 106 |
| 2/28 | L | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 120 | 113 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10.3 | 132 | 69 |
| 2/21 | W | 7 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 103 | 131 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 114 | 106 |
| 2/11 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 137 | 123 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 52 | 101 |
| 2/4 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 109 | 129 | |
| 1/31 | W | 23 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.8 | 97 | 101 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 63 | 106 |
| 1/21 | W | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 137 | 74 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 99 | 108 |
| 1/14 | L | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 110 | 90 | |
| 1/10 | L | 11 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | 65 | 136 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 122 | 112 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 12/30 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | – | 99 | |
| 12/22 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 87 | 85 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 87 | 108 |
| 12/10 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 126 | 75 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 12 | 101 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 92 | 138 |
| 11/29 | W | Notre Dame College (OH)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -1.7 | 17 | 67 |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 92 | 69 | |
| 11/21 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 80 | 106 | |
| 11/20 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.7 | 52 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 119 | 103 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 18 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.3 | 127 | 102 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 97 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 470 | 136 | 53/11745% | 1/714% | 11 | 48 | 115 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 82 | – | – | – |