PPG8.0
RPG2.3
APG4.0
FG%45.1
3P%30.2
FT%75.0
PPG8.0
RPG2.3
APG4.0
FG%45.1
3P%30.2
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.028
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G3.875
- PIR16.042
- EPM0.357
Box Score
- PTS/G8.028
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G4.088
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.379
- FTA/G3.875
- PIR16.042
- EPM0.357
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%39
- TS%55.7%64
- 2P%49.3%68
- 3P%30.2%18
- 3PAr22.1%9
- FT%75.0%50
- FT Rate65.698
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%41
- AST%29.3%94
- TOV%20.6%24
- OREB%2.2%46
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP34
PTS8.4
REB2.3
AST4.1
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 81 | 82 | |
| 3/22 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.3 | 124 | 93 | |
| 3/16 | W | 20 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -3.2 | 37 | 86 | |
| 3/12 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 98 | 99 | |
| 3/11 | W | 29 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9 | 160 | 99 | |
| 3/10 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 113 | 88 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 130 | 106 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.3 | 121 | 126 |
| 2/27 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 168 | 98 | |
| 2/25 | W | 30 | 13 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 156 | 101 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 90 | 115 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.2 | 111 | 109 |
| 2/13 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 84 | 98 | |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 125 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 116 | – |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 150 | 101 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 138 | 85 |
| 1/23 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 7 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 90 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.7 | 130 | 115 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 99 | 112 |
| 1/7 | W | 28 | 16 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.6 | 150 | 114 | |
| 1/2 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 80 | 108 | |
| 12/31 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 114 | 94 | |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 69 | 105 |
| 12/20 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 81 | 62 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.6 | 90 | 93 |
| 12/10 | W | 35 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 119 | 99 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 79 | 110 |
| 12/1 | W | Panhandle St (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 64 | 75 |
| 11/29 | W | 26 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5 | 176 | 86 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 63 | 99 |
| 11/21 | L | 28 | 8 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 271 | 116 | |
| 11/14 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 139 | 93 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 73 | 108 |
| 11/11 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.4 | 57 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 960 | 285 | 88/19545% | 13/4330% | 138 | 17 | 77 | 35 | 11 | 62 | 87 | – | – | – |