DL
Drake Lamont
#42CenterSenior6'10"Plantation, FL
PPG6.8
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%48.2
3P%40.0
FT%67.4
PPG6.8
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%48.2
3P%40.0
FT%67.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.823
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G1.269
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G1.48
- PIR12.930
- EPM-0.040
Box Score
- PTS/G6.823
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G1.269
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G0.843
- FTA/G1.48
- PIR12.930
- EPM-0.040
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%15
- TS%51.2%13
- 2P%48.5%13
- 3P%40.0%89
- 3PAr2.9%50
- FT%67.4%57
- FT Rate25.310
Advanced
- Usage%14.5%5
- AST%9.0%65
- TOV%10.3%99
- OREB%6.5%8
- HKM%4.9%41
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.5
REB3.8
AST1.2
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 | 133 | 120 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | 0 | – |
| 2/27 | L | 20 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 131 | 125 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 97 | 105 |
| 2/20 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 105 | 128 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 104 | 454 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | 178 | 134 |
| 2/10 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5 | 144 | 88 | |
| 2/6 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 62 | 98 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 122 | 127 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 133 | 77 |
| 1/27 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 168 | 122 | |
| 1/23 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 83 | 126 | |
| 1/19 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 106 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 127 | 115 |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 78 | 92 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 52 | 126 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 105 | 102 |
| 1/2 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 134 | 118 | |
| 12/30 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 | 132 | 103 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 83 | 107 |
| 12/18 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 133 | 136 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.4 | 163 | 110 |
| 12/6 | W | 33 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 89 | 84 | |
| 12/2 | L | 35 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 116 | 113 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 123 | 84 |
| 11/25 | W | Northwood (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 170 | 80 |
| 11/19 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.6 | 103 | 120 | |
| 11/17 | W | 17 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 101 | 89 | |
| 11/16 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -0.5 | 55 | 106 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.4 | 0 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 145 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 734 | 195 | 82/17048% | 2/540% | 35 | 44 | 114 | 10 | 24 | 19 | 70 | – | – | – |