
Paul Rowley
#22ForwardSenior6'8"Purcellville, VA
PPG5.0
RPG2.0
APG1.3
FG%39.6
3P%31.5
FT%75.0
PPG5.0
RPG2.0
APG1.3
FG%39.6
3P%31.5
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G2.42
- AST/G1.041
- STL/G0.416
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR11.820
- EPM-0.040
Box Score
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G2.42
- AST/G1.041
- STL/G0.416
- BLK/G0.776
- FTA/G0.61
- PIR11.820
- EPM-0.040
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%88
- TS%58.4%74
- 2P%41.2%5
- 3P%42.6%92
- 3PAr74.8%97
- FT%58.8%8
- FT Rate12.63
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%12
- AST%8.1%36
- TOV%18.1%36
- OREB%1.9%1
- HKM%4.5%74
Game Log
GP22
PTS5.0
REB2.0
AST1.3
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 10 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 159 | 144 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.3 | 74 | 99 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 122 | 111 |
| 2/23 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 58 | 78 | |
| 2/21 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.1 | 41 | 110 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 39 | – |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 166 | 134 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 72 | 102 |
| 2/2 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 108 | – | |
| 1/31 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 109 | 113 | |
| 1/12 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 42 | 118 | |
| 1/10 | L | 10 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 85 | 94 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 133 | 90 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 121 | 97 |
| 12/30 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 77 | 101 | |
| 12/28 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 84 | 101 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.7 | 28 | 129 |
| 12/16 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 | 150 | 111 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 89 | 94 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 123 | 114 |
| 12/1 | L | 20 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 101 | 122 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 17 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 135 | 113 |
| 11/24 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 90 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 372 | 110 | 42/10640% | 17/5431% | 28 | 8 | 44 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 54 | – | – | – |