PPG8.6
RPG6.5
APG1.6
FG%50.6
3P%16.7
FT%66.4
PPG8.6
RPG6.5
APG1.6
FG%50.6
3P%16.7
FT%66.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.640
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.672
- STL/G0.863
- BLK/G0.439
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR14.942
- EPM-0.330
Box Score
- PTS/G8.640
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.672
- STL/G0.863
- BLK/G0.439
- FTA/G4.286
- PIR14.942
- EPM-0.330
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%41
- TS%55.8%54
- 2P%51.8%54
- 3P%16.7%4
- 3PAr3.5%2
- FT%66.4%22
- FT Rate72.799
Advanced
- Usage%19.5%43
- AST%13.4%81
- TOV%20.5%18
- OREB%8.9%92
- HKM%3.5%54
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.6
REB6.5
AST1.7
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 141 | 124 | |
| 2/24 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 80 | 83 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 38 | 140 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 121 | 227 |
| 2/14 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1 | 123 | 535 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 108 | 86 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 8 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.3 | 58 | 65 |
| 2/4 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.1 | 145 | 114 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.2 | 59 | 59 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 125 | 117 |
| 1/24 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.9 | 86 | 126 | |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.9 | 134 | 103 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.0 | 101 | 111 |
| 1/14 | L | 31 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 91 | 98 | |
| 1/11 | W | 37 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 120 | 78 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 67 | 101 |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 115 | 96 | |
| 1/2 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 132 | 93 | |
| 12/21 | L | 33 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 105 | 99 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.9 | 90 | 98 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 109 | – |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 107 | 101 | |
| 12/1 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 113 | 110 | |
| 11/26 | W | 33 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.8 | 142 | 114 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 112 | 109 |
| 11/24 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.6 | 113 | 99 | |
| 11/22 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.6 | 154 | 47 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12.0 | 111 | 98 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 29 | 99 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 126 | 123 |
| 11/10 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.8 | 103 | 86 | |
| Totals | – | 796 | 258 | 87/17251% | 1/617% | 51 | 59 | 196 | 22 | 11 | 53 | 73 | – | – | – |